Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Train Lists
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search Train Lists
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
IRI is in Maintenance Mode. Blog Postings and other site edits will not work for about 5 minutes.
Wed Nov 21 02:59:16 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Feedback
PostPost Trn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

545 New Trains

Trains recently added to the Site

Filters:    ONLY Premium Tatkal
545 Trains
Dep Days
Classes
01201
Mumbai LTT - Ajni Diwali Special Fare Special
Exp
CR
Src/Dest Changed.
Nov 13
Nov 13
LTT
12:25
AJNI
03:00
14h 35m
12
  T    
SL 3A 2A
813 km
56 km/hr
01202
01202
Ajni(Nagpur) - Mumbai LTT Diwali Special Fare Special
Exp
CR
Src/Dest Changed.
Nov 12
Nov 12
AJNI
19:50
LTT
11:05
15h 15m
12
 M     
SL 3A 2A
813 km
53 km/hr
01201
01402
Pandharpur - Miraj Kartiki Ekadashi Special
Exp
CR
Dest Changed.
Nov 17
Nov 19
PVR
09:50
MRJ
13:30
3h 40m
7
SM    S
SL
137 km
37 km/hr
01401
01401
Miraj - Pandharpur Kartiki Ekadashi Special
Exp
CR
Src Changed.
Nov 17
Nov 19
MRJ
05:30
PVR
08:10
2h 40m
7
SM    S
SL
137 km
51 km/hr
01402
08624
Patna - Ranchi AC Chhath Special
ACExp
SER
Src/Dest Changed.
Nov 11
Nov 11
PNBE
10:30
RNC
21:30
11h 0m
6
S      
3A 2A
424 km
39 km/hr
08623
08623
Ranchi - Patna AC Chhath Special
ACExp
SER
Src/Dest Changed.
Nov 10
Nov 10
RNC
23:55
PNBE
09:30
9h 35m
6
      S
3A 2A
424 km
44 km/hr
08624
09303
Pune - Indore SF SpecialFare Special
SF
WR
Src/Dest Changed.
Nov 11
Nov 11
PUNE
21:30
INDB
14:30
17h 0m
10
S      
SL 3A 2A
962 km
57 km/hr
09304
3049S
Howrah - Bandel Jagadhatri Puja (Immersion Day) Special
Klkt
ER
No TT Change
Nov 19
Nov 19
HWH
02:35
BDC
03:55
1h 20m
15
 M     
39 km
30 km/hr
3050S
3045S
Howrah - Bandel Jagadhatri Puja Special
Klkt
ER
No TT Change
Nov 14
Nov 18
HWH
23:30
BDC
00:35
1h 5m
15
S  WTFS
39 km
36 km/hr
3046S
3047S
Howrah - Bandel Jagadhatri Puja Special
Klkt
ER
No TT Change
Nov 15
Nov 19
HWH
00:30
BDC
01:35
1h 5m
15
SM  TFS
39 km
36 km/hr
3048S
3041S
Howrah - Bandel Jagadhatri Puja Special
Klkt
ER
No TT Change
Nov 14
Nov 18
HWH
19:55
BDC
21:00
1h 5m
15
S  WTFS
39 km
36 km/hr
3042S
3043S
Howrah - Bandel Jagadhatri Puja Special
Klkt
ER
No TT Change
Nov 14
Nov 18
HWH
20:35
BDC
21:40
1h 5m
15
S  WTFS
39 km
36 km/hr
3044S
3039S
Howrah - Bandel Jagadhatri Puja Special
Klkt
ER
No TT Change
Nov 14
Nov 18
HWH
17:55
BDC
19:00
1h 5m
15
S  WTFS
39 km
36 km/hr
3040S
099606
Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Inaugural Special Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 11
Nov 11
KARP
11:00
BEPR
11:20
0h 20m
1
S      
9 km
26 km/hr
99701
Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
BEPR
06:22
KARP
06:40
0h 18m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
9 km
29 km/hr
99702
99703
Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
BEPR
09:32
KARP
09:50
0h 18m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
9 km
29 km/hr
99704
99705
Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
BEPR
11:02
KARP
11:20
0h 18m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
9 km
29 km/hr
99706
99707
Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
BEPR
12:32
KARP
12:50
0h 18m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
9 km
29 km/hr
99708
99709
Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
BEPR
14:02
KARP
14:20
0h 18m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
9 km
29 km/hr
99710
99711
Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
BEPR
15:32
KARP
15:50
0h 18m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
9 km
29 km/hr
99712
99713
Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
BEPR
17:02
KARP
17:20
0h 18m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
9 km
29 km/hr
99714
99715
Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
BEPR
18:32
KARP
18:50
0h 18m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
9 km
29 km/hr
99716
99717
Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
BEPR
20:02
KARP
20:20
0h 18m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
9 km
29 km/hr
99718
99719
Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
BEPR
21:32
KARP
21:50
0h 18m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
9 km
29 km/hr
99720
99702
Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
KARP
08:15
BEPR
08:33
0h 18m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
9 km
29 km/hr
99701
99704
Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
KARP
10:00
BEPR
10:18
0h 18m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
9 km
29 km/hr
99703
99706
Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
KARP
11:30
BEPR
11:48
0h 18m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
9 km
29 km/hr
99705
99708
Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
KARP
13:00
BEPR
13:18
0h 18m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
9 km
29 km/hr
99707
99710
Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
KARP
14:30
BEPR
14:48
0h 18m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
9 km
29 km/hr
99709
99712
Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
KARP
16:00
BEPR
16:18
0h 18m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
9 km
29 km/hr
99711
99714
Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
KARP
17:30
BEPR
17:48
0h 18m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
9 km
29 km/hr
99713
99716
Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
KARP
19:00
BEPR
19:18
0h 18m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
9 km
29 km/hr
99715
99718
Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
KARP
20:30
BEPR
20:48
0h 18m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
9 km
29 km/hr
99717
99720
Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
KARP
22:00
BEPR
22:18
0h 18m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
9 km
29 km/hr
99719
99601
Nerul - Kharkopar Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
NEU
07:45
KARP
08:05
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
FC
10 km
29 km/hr
99602
99603
Nerul - Kharkopar Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
NEU
08:45
KARP
09:05
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
FC
10 km
29 km/hr
99604
99605
Nerul - Kharkopar Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
NEU
10:15
KARP
10:35
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
FC
10 km
29 km/hr
99606
99607
Nerul - Kharkopar Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
NEU
11:45
KARP
12:05
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
FC
10 km
29 km/hr
99608
99609
Nerul - Kharkopar Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
NEU
13:15
KARP
13:35
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
FC
10 km
29 km/hr
99610
99611
Nerul - Kharkopar Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
NEU
14:45
KARP
15:05
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
FC
10 km
29 km/hr
99612
99613
Nerul - Kharkopar Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
NEU
16:15
KARP
16:35
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
FC
10 km
29 km/hr
99614
99615
Nerul - Kharkopar Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
NEU
17:45
KARP
18:05
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
FC
10 km
29 km/hr
99616
99617
Nerul - Kharkopar Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
NEU
19:15
KARP
19:35
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
FC
10 km
29 km/hr
99618
99619
Nerul - Kharkopar Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
NEU
20:45
KARP
21:05
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
FC
10 km
29 km/hr
99620
99602
Kharkopar - Nerul Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
KARP
06:50
NEU
07:10
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
FC
10 km
29 km/hr
99601
99604
Kharkopar - Nerul Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
KARP
09:15
NEU
09:35
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
FC
10 km
29 km/hr
99603
99606
Kharkopar - Nerul Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
KARP
10:45
NEU
11:05
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
FC
10 km
29 km/hr
99605
99608
Kharkopar - Nerul Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
KARP
12:15
NEU
12:35
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
FC
10 km
29 km/hr
99607
99610
Kharkopar - Nerul Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
KARP
13:45
NEU
14:05
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
FC
10 km
29 km/hr
99609
99612
Kharkopar - Nerul Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
Nov 12
KARP
15:15
NEU
15:35
0h 20m
2
SMTWTFS
FC
10 km
29 km/hr
99611
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy