Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Train Lists
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search Train Lists
  Go  

Maitree Express: মৈত্রী এক্সপ্রেস - দুই বাংলার সংস্কৃতি ও ভাতৃত্বের মেলবন্ধন - Joydeep Roy

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Tue Jan 19 11:38:53 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

1303 COVID-19 UnReserved Specials
click here for Covid Reserved Specials

UnReserved Special Trains running during the COVID-19 Pandemic

Filters:    ONLY Premium Tatkal
1303 Trains
Dep Days
Classes
06234
Chamarajanagar - Mysuru Passenger Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 07
Apr 01
CMNR
18:00
MYS
20:00
2h 0m
12
SMTWTFS
60 km
30 km/hr
06233
06233
Mysuru - Chamarajanagar Passenger Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 07
Mar 31
MYS
12:35
CMNR
14:35
2h 0m
11
SMTWTFS
60 km
30 km/hr
06234
07342
Kulem - Vasco Da Gama Passenger Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 07
Mar 31
QLM
06:30
VSG
08:20
1h 50m
9
SMTWTFS
58 km
32 km/hr
07341
07341
Vasco Da Gama - Kulem Passenger Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 07
Mar 31
VSG
07:30
QLM
09:10
1h 40m
9
SMTWTFS
58 km
35 km/hr
07342
07344
Kulem - Vasco Da Gama Passenger Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 07
Mar 31
QLM
17:15
VSG
19:00
1h 45m
10
SMTWTFS
58 km
33 km/hr
07343
07343
Vasco Da Gama - Kulem Passenger Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 07
Mar 31
VSG
17:30
QLM
19:10
1h 40m
10
SMTWTFS
58 km
35 km/hr
07344
07337
Hubballi - Ballari Passenger Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 07
Mar 31
UBL
08:00
BAY
13:00
5h 0m
16
SMTWTFS
208 km
42 km/hr
07338
07338
Ballari - Hubballi Passenger Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 07
Mar 31
BAY
16:00
UBL
21:00
5h 0m
16
SMTWTFS
208 km
42 km/hr
07337
03032
Malda Town - Azimganj Passenger
COVU
ER
No TT Change
Jan 14
MLDT
05:00
AZ
08:40
3h 40m
20
SMTWTFS
115 km
31 km/hr
03031
03031
Azimganj - Malda Town Passenger
COVU
ER
No TT Change
Jan 14
AZ
16:05
MLDT
19:45
3h 40m
20
SMTWTFS
115 km
31 km/hr
03032
03694
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone MEMU Special
COVU
ECR
No TT Change
Jan 12
DDU
15:30
DOS
18:25
2h 55m
16
SMTWTFS
120 km
41 km/hr
03693
03691
Gaya - Dehri On Sone MEMU Special
COVU
ECR
No TT Change
Jan 12
GAYA
07:20
DOS
09:30
2h 10m
13
SMTWTFS
84 km
39 km/hr
03692
03692
Dehri On Sone - Gaya MEMU Special
COVU
ECR
No TT Change
Jan 12
DOS
18:30
GAYA
21:50
3h 20m
13
SMTWTFS
86 km
26 km/hr
03691
03693
Dehri On Sone - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. MEMU Special
COVU
ECR
Src/Dest Changed.
Jan 12
DOS
09:35
DDU
12:40
3h 5m
16
SMTWTFS
120 km
39 km/hr
03694
05592
Harnagar - Darbhanga DEMU Special
COVU
ECR
No TT Change
Jan 12
HRGR
15:15
DBG
18:20
3h 5m
9
SMTWTFS
63 km
21 km/hr
05591
05591
Darbhanga - Harnagar DEMU Special
COVU
ECR
Src/Dest Changed.
Jan 12
DBG
09:35
HRGR
12:15
2h 40m
9
SMTWTFS
63 km
24 km/hr
05592
53030
Bhagalpur - Azimganj Passenger
COVU
ER
Speeded: 55m
Jan 15
BGP
05:00
AZ
12:15
7h 15m
39
SMTWTFS
224 km
31 km/hr
53029
53029
Azimganj - Bhagalpur Passenger
COVU
ER
Speeded: 1h 0m
Jan 14
AZ
16:35
BGP
00:30
7h 55m
40
SMTWTFS
224 km
28 km/hr
53030
03230
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Patna MEMU Special
COVU
ECR
No TT Change
Dec 08
Mar 31
DDU
14:35
PNBE
21:40
7h 5m
39
SMTWTFS
211 km
30 km/hr
03229
03216
Patliputra - Raxaul DEMU Special
COVU
ECR
No TT Change
Dec 08
Mar 31
PPTA
14:00
RXL
21:30
7h 30m
11
SMTWTFS
221 km
30 km/hr
03215
03229
Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhayay Jn. MEMU Special
COVU
ECR
No TT Change
Dec 08
Mar 31
PNBE
07:40
DDU
14:05
6h 25m
42
SMTWTFS
211 km
33 km/hr
03230
03215
Raxaul - Patliputra DEMU Special
COVU
ECR
No TT Change
Dec 08
Mar 31
RXL
06:00
PPTA
13:30
7h 30m
11
SMTWTFS
221 km
30 km/hr
03216
03357
Darbhanga - Patna MEMU Special
COVU
ECR
No TT Change
Dec 08
Mar 31
DBG
15:00
PNBE
21:30
6h 30m
32
SMTWTFS
176 km
27 km/hr
03358
03358
Patna - Darbhanga MEMU Special
COVU
ECR
No TT Change
Dec 08
Mar 31
PNBE
06:40
DBG
13:30
6h 50m
32
SMTWTFS
176 km
26 km/hr
03357
05510
Jamalpur - Saharsa MEMU Special
COVU
ECR
No TT Change
Dec 08
Mar 31
JMP
12:30
SHC
16:00
3h 30m
13
SMTWTFS
78 km
22 km/hr
05509
03214
Patna - Jhajha MEMU Special
COVU
ECR
No TT Change
Dec 08
Mar 31
PNBE
13:30
JAJ
20:40
7h 10m
28
SMTWTFS
177 km
25 km/hr
03213
05509
Saharsa - Jamalpur MEMU Special
COVU
ECR
No TT Change
Dec 08
Mar 31
SHC
07:35
JMP
11:00
3h 25m
13
SMTWTFS
78 km
23 km/hr
05510
03213
Jhajha - Patna MEMU Special
COVU
ECR
No TT Change
Dec 08
Mar 31
JAJ
05:30
PNBE
12:20
6h 50m
50
SMTWTFS
177 km
26 km/hr
03214
03367
Katihar - Sonpur MEMU Special
COVU
ECR
No TT Change
Dec 09
Apr 01
KIR
04:05
SEE
15:35
11h 30m
44
SMTWTFS
274 km
24 km/hr
03368
03368
Sonpur - Katihar MEMU Special
COVU
ECR
No TT Change
Dec 08
Mar 31
SEE
15:57
KIR
01:30
9h 33m
45
SMTWTFS
274 km
29 km/hr
03367
03360
Patna - Saharsa MEMU Special
COVU
ECR
No TT Change
Dec 08
Mar 31
PNBE
06:00
SHC
14:30
8h 30m
45
SMTWTFS
214 km
25 km/hr
03359
03359
Saharsa - Patna MEMU Special
COVU
ECR
No TT Change
Dec 08
Mar 31
SHC
15:00
PNBE
22:15
7h 15m
45
SMTWTFS
214 km
30 km/hr
03360
07321
Solapur - Dharwad Passenger Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 08
Feb 01
SUR
00:40
DWR
11:05
10h 25m
25
SMTWTFS
SL
379 km
36 km/hr
07322
07322
Dharwad - Solapur Passenger Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 07
Jan 31
DWR
17:40
SUR
03:30
9h 50m
29
SMTWTFS
SL
379 km
39 km/hr
07321
07331
Solapur - Hubballi Passenger Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 08
Feb 01
SUR
04:45
UBL
15:15
10h 30m
40
SMTWTFS
359 km
34 km/hr
07332
07332
Hubballi - Solapur Passenger Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Dec 07
Jan 31
UBL
13:00
SUR
22:40
9h 40m
40
SMTWTFS
359 km
37 km/hr
07331
63598
Asansol - Ranchi MEMU
COVU
ER
Slowed: 30m
Jan 06
ASN
05:00
RNC
11:50
6h 50m
27
SMTWTFS
200 km
29 km/hr
63597
63597
Ranchi - Asansol MEMU
COVU
ER
Slowed: 25m
Jan 06
RNC
12:55
ASN
18:30
5h 35m
27
SMTWTFS
197 km
35 km/hr
63598
63595
Bokaro Steel City - Asansol MEMU (via Adra)
COVU
ER
Slowed: 5m
Jan 07
BKSC
03:35
ASN
08:50
5h 15m
22
SMTWTFS
194 km
37 km/hr
63596
63596
Asansol - Bokaro Steel City MEMU (via Adra)
COVU
ER
No Speed Change
Jan 06
ASN
18:00
BKSC
23:10
5h 10m
24
SMTWTFS
194 km
38 km/hr
63595
68142
Lohardaga - Ranchi MEMU
COVU
SER
No Speed Change
Jan 02
LAD
20:30
RNC
21:50
1h 20m
5
SMTWTFS
67 km
50 km/hr
68141
68040
Lohardaga - Ranchi MEMU
COVU
SER
Slowed: 5m
Jan 02
LAD
16:45
RNC
18:20
1h 35m
8
SMTWTFS
67 km
42 km/hr
68039
68141
Ranchi - Lohardaga MEMU
COVU
SER
No Speed Change
Jan 02
RNC
18:40
LAD
20:10
1h 30m
8
SMTWTFS
67 km
45 km/hr
68142
06257
KSR Bengaluru - Mysuru MEMU Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Jan 04
SBC
09:20
MYS
12:45
3h 25m
20
 MTWTFS
138 km
40 km/hr
06258
06258
Mysuru - KSR Bengaluru MEMU Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Jan 04
MYS
13:45
SBC
17:00
3h 15m
20
 MTWTFS
138 km
42 km/hr
06257
06256
Mysuru - KSR Bengaluru MEMU Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Jan 04
MYS
06:10
SBC
09:15
3h 5m
20
 MTWTFS
138 km
45 km/hr
06255
06255
KSR Bengaluru - Mysuru MEMU Special
COVU
SWR
No TT Change
Jan 04
SBC
19:00
MYS
22:10
3h 10m
19
 MTWTFS
138 km
43 km/hr
06256
68135
Ranchi - Lohardaga MEMU
COVU
SER
No Speed Change
Jan 03
RNC
04:50
LAD
06:20
1h 30m
8
SMTWTFS
67 km
45 km/hr
68136
58659
Hatia - Rourkela Passenger
COVU
SER
Slowed: 40m
Jan 02
HTE
17:05
ROU
23:15
6h 10m
19
SMTWTFS
166 km
27 km/hr
58660
58661
Tatanagar - Hatia Passenger
COVU
SER
Speeded: 5m
Jan 02
TATA
12:45
HTE
18:55
6h 10m
27
SMTWTFS
219 km
36 km/hr
58662
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy