Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

IRI - चाहे कितने भी हों मतभेद, फिर भी हम परिवार एक - Dr. Abhishek Rai

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Thu Nov 21 04:22:45 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Small TB; 3 AC; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2301504-37
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; 3 AC; Outside of Train; Standing;
Entry# 2436981-0


08262⇒08062/Jaipur - Shalimar Special Fare Special
     जयपुर - शालिमार विशेष किराया स्पेशल

JP/Jaipur Junction --> SHM/Kolkata Shalimar

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Booking are on.
Tue Apr 16, 2019 (09:59PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.5/5 (22 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (4)
punctuality - good (4)
food - good (4)
ticket avbl - excellent (4)
railfanning - excellent (3)
safety - excellent (3)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 A4
  3
 A3
  4
 A2
  5
 A1
  6
 B5
  7
 B4
  8
 B3
  9
 B2
 10
 B1
 11
 S4
 12
 S3
 13
 S2
 14
 S1
 15
EOG
 SWM
First Departure: Wed Oct 09, 2019fromJP/Jaipur Junction
Last Arrival: Thu Oct 31, 2019atSHM/Kolkata Shalimar
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Jaipur Jn and Kolkata Shalimar is 340 km (19%) shorter.
Travel Time: 34h 30m    22 halts    Distance: 1834 km    Avg Speed: 53 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 12:50
Platform# 2
   W   
JP/Jaipur Jn 
Arrives @ 23:20 +1 night
Platform# 2
    T  
SHM/Kolkata Shalimar 

22 halts. 260 intermediate Stations between Jaipur Junction and Kolkata Shalimar

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
22 halts. 260 intermediate Stations between Jaipur Junction and Kolkata Shalimar
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
%--%
JP
Jaipur Jn
-
12:50
-
2
1
0.0
45
 
NWR
Jaipur - 302006, Rajasthan
1.1
%--%
BSGD
Bais Godam
12:53
-
12:53
-
 
 
1
2.2
 45
425m
NWR
302006, Rajasthan
2
%--%
DPA
Durgapura
13:00
-
13:03
-
3m
1
1
7.4
64
403m
NWR
302020, Rajasthan
2.1
%--%
SNGN
Sanganer
13:08
-
13:08
-
 
 
1
12.2
 64
383m
NWR
Pin - 302029, Rajasthan
2.2
%--%
SAS
Sheodaspura Padampura
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
1
29.3
 64
 
NWR
Jaipur, Rajasthan
2.3
%--%
CKS
Chaksu
13:36
-
13:36
-
 
 
1
42.7
 64
 
NWR
303901, Rajasthan
2.4
%--%
CHNN
Channani
13:46
-
13:46
-
 
 
1
53.1
 64
 
NWR
Chaksu, Rajasthan
3
%--%
BNLW
Banasthali Niwai
13:58
-
14:00
-
2m
1
1
66.0
53
 
NWR
304021, Rajasthan
3.1
%--%
SRAS
Siras
14:18
-
14:18
-
 
 
1
81.8
 53
271m
NWR
304021, Rajasthan
3.2
%--%
ISA
Isarda
14:30
-
14:30
-
 
 
1
91.9
 53
271m
NWR
PIN 322703, Rajasthan
3.3
%--%
SURL
Sureli
14:39
-
14:39
-
 
 
1
100.6
 53
259m
NWR
Devpura, Rajasthan
3.4
/--/
CKB
Chauth ka Barwara
14:50
-
14:50
-
 
 
1
109.8
 53
274m
NWR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
3.5
/--/
DPZ
Devpura
15:02
-
15:02
-
 
 
1
120.8
 53
271m
NWR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
4
/--/
SWM
Sawai Madhopur Jn
↵¶
15:15
-
15:30
-
15m
2
1
131.8
68
 
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
4.1
/==/
KTA
Kushtala
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
1
139.1
 68
282m
WCR
NH 116, Rajasthan
4.2
/==/
RWJ
Rawanjna Dungar
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
1
147.4
 68
269m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
4.3
/==/
AMLI
Amli
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
1
155.2
 68
238m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
4.4
/==/
IDG
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi
16:02
-
16:02
-
 
 
1
168.2
 68
247m
WCR
Indargarh, Rajasthan
4.5
/==/
LKE
Lakheri
16:12
-
16:12
-
 
 
1
179.1
 68
225m
WCR
323603, Rajasthan
4.6
/==/
LBN
Laban
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
1
186.7
 68
228m
WCR
Bundi, Rajasthan
4.7
/==/
GKB
Ghat ka Varana
16:27
-
16:27
-
 
 
1
196.2
 68
231m
WCR
SH 33 Ghat ka Varna Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
4.8
/==/
KPZ
Kapren
16:36
-
16:36
-
 
 
1
206.3
 68
233m
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
4.9
/==/
ARE
Arnetha
16:44
-
16:44
-
 
 
1
215.4
 68
238m
WCR
Shreepura Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
4.10
/==/
KPTN
Keshorai Patan
16:53
-
16:53
-
 
 
1
226.4
 68
244m
WCR
Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
4.11
/==/
GNCN
Gurla N Cabin
16:58
-
16:58
-
 
 
1
231.9
 68
 
WCR
Gudla, Rajasthan
4.12
/==/
GQL
Gurla Jn
17:00
-
17:00
-
 
 
1
234.2
 68
250m
WCR
Dist. Kota 323803, Rajasthan
4.13
/==/
GCCN
Gurla C Cabin
17:03
-
17:03
-
 
 
1
237.4
 68
252m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
4.14
/==/
KCCN
Kota C Cabin
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
238.1
 68
251m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
5
/==/
KOTA
Kota Jn
↵¶
17:05
-
17:25
-
20m
4
1
239.7
44
 
WCR
Kota-324001, Rajasthan
5.1
%==%
KTTW
Kota Workshop
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
241.5
 44
 
WCR
Rajasthan 324002, Rajasthan
5.2
%==%
SGAC
Sogaria
17:29
-
17:29
-
 
 
1
242.3
 44
 
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
5.3
%==%
CDSL
Chandresal
17:36
-
17:36
-
 
 
1
248.0
 44
 
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
5.4
%==%
DXD
Digod
17:47
-
17:47
-
 
 
1
255.9
 44
 
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
5.5
%==%
SKPA
Sri Kalyanpura
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
261.9
 44
259m
WCR
Seemalya, Rajasthan
5.6
%==%
BON
Bhonra
18:05
-
18:05
-
 
 
1
269.2
 44
 
WCR
Rajasthan 325208, Rajasthan
5.7
%==%
ATH
Antah
18:26
-
18:26
-
 
 
1
284.4
 44
249m
WCR
Antah, Rajasthan
5.8
%==%
BJK
Bijora
18:39
-
18:39
-
 
 
1
293.4
 44
261m
WCR
India, Rajasthan
5.9
%==%
SDLK
Sundlak
18:47
-
18:47
-
 
 
1
299.5
 44
269m
WCR
Kota Road, Rajasthan
5.10
%==%
BAZ
Baran
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
306.0
 44
264m
WCR
Baran, Rajasthan
5.11
/==/
CJW
Chajawa
19:13
-
19:13
-
 
 
1
318.4
 44
274m
WCR
Rajasthan 325205, Rajasthan
5.12
/==/
POR
Piplod Road
19:26
-
19:26
-
 
 
1
328.2
 44
278m
WCR
Dist. Baran Rajasthan 325218, Rajasthan
5.13
/==/
ATRU
Atru
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
335.1
 44
288m
WCR
Atru, Rajasthan
5.14
/==/
SYL
Salpura
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
349.1
 44
 
WCR
Rajasthan 325218, Rajasthan
5.15
%==%
KOLI
Kesholi
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
1
356.4
 44
333m
WCR
Dist. Baran Rajasthan 325219, Rajasthan
5.16
%==%
CAG
Chhabra Gugor
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
364.7
 44
345m
WCR
Acholi, Rajasthan
5.17
%==%
BLO
Bhulon
20:32
-
20:32
-
 
 
1
376.1
 44
367m
WCR
India, Rajasthan
5.18
%==%
MTPC
Motipura Chauki
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
386.5
 44
390m
WCR
India, Rajasthan
5.19
%==%
DHR
Dharnaoda
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
391.4
 44
392m
WCR
PIN - 473001, Rajasthan
5.20
%==%
CRKR
Chaurakheri
21:01
-
21:01
-
 
 
1
397.4
 44
407m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 473110 Madhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
6
%==%
RTA
Ruthiyai Jn
21:10
-
21:15
-
5m
1
1
403.9
41
 
WCR
Dist. Guna 473110, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
MUGA
Mahugara
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
416.8
 41
500m
WCR
SH 23 Barodiya Khurd Dist. Guna 473001, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
GUNA
Guna Jn
21:45
-
21:55
-
10m
1
1
424.3
41
 
WCR
473001, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
%==%
MABN
Maban
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
430.5
 41
502m
WCR
State Highway 23 Maban Dist. Guna, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
%==%
PGA
Pagara
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
437.7
 41
494m
WCR
Guna - Ashoknagar rd Pagara Dist.Guna 473001, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
%==%
PIGT
Pilighat
22:24
-
22:24
-
 
 
1
444.1
 41
471m
WCR
Dist. Ashoknagar 473330, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
%==%
SHDR
Shadhoragaon
22:37
-
22:37
-
 
 
1
453.0
 41
507m
WCR
Dist. Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
7.5
%==%
RIKA
Ratikheda
22:49
-
22:49
-
 
 
1
461.2
 41
526m
WCR
Ratikhera Dist Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
7.6
%==%
ASKN
Ashok Nagar
23:00
-
23:00
-
 
 
1
468.5
 41
 
WCR
Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
%==%
HPKA
Hinotia Pipalkhera
23:13
-
23:13
-
 
 
1
477.5
 41
 
WCR
Umariya Mafi Dist. Ashoknagar pin 473331, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
%==%
ORR
Orr
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
481.0
 41
 
WCR
Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
7.9
%==%
RTWS
Rahatwas
23:25
-
23:25
-
 
 
1
485.8
 41
 
WCR
Ratwas, Madhya Pradesh
7.10
%==%
PIA
Pipraigaon
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
1
494.6
 41
 
WCR
pin- 473440, Madhya Pradesh
7.11
%==%
GVB
Guneru Bamori
23:54
-
23:54
-
 
 
1
505.7
 41
 
WCR
Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
7.12
%==%
MNV
Mungaoli
00:06
-
00:06
-
 
 
2
514.1
 41
 
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 473443, Madhya Pradesh
7.13
%==%
KXB
Kanjiya
00:18
-
00:18
-
 
 
2
522.1
 41
 
WCR
Kanjiya, Madhya Pradesh
7.14
%==%
SRKI
Semarkheri
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
530.3
 41
 
WCR
Bina, Madhya Pradesh
7.15
/--/
MDVK
Mahadeokhedi Jn
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
535.4
 41
 
WCR
Dist. - Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
7.16
/--/
YY-BINP
Bina Bypass Cabin
00:41
-
00:41
-
 
 
2
537.7
 41
421m
WCR
Kalraoni, Madhya Pradesh
8
/--/
MAKR
Bina Malkhedi Jn
00:50
-
00:52
-
2m
2
2
543.9
67
 
WCR
470113, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
BJQ
Baghora
00:57
-
00:57
-
 
 
2
549.3
 67
417m
WCR
Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
KYE
Khurai
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
561.2
 67
440m
WCR
Khurai District Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
SMRR
Sumreri
01:15
-
01:15
-
 
 
2
570.0
 67
443m
WCR
Khurai, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
JRK
Jeruwa Khera
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
2
579.0
 67
499m
WCR
Jeruwakhera, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
ISH
Isarwara
01:32
-
01:32
-
 
 
2
588.1
 67
486m
WCR
Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/
NOI
Nariaoli
01:38
-
01:38
-
 
 
2
595.6
 67
498m
WCR
Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/==/
RTZ
Ratona
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
2
606.8
 67
507m
WCR
National Highway 86, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
SGO
Saugor
01:55
-
02:00
-
5m
1
2
614.0
70
519m
WCR
Sagar - 470001, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
MKRN
Makronia
02:06
-
02:06
-
 
 
2
621.0
 70
527m
WCR
Rajakhedi, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
LDA
Lidhora Khurd
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
628.2
 70
496m
WCR
Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
GW
Girwar
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
638.3
 70
472m
WCR
Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
DGD
Dangidhar
02:27
-
02:27
-
 
 
2
645.2
 70
434m
WCR
State Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
9.5
/==/
GAJ
GaneshGanj
02:33
-
02:33
-
 
 
2
652.0
 70
424m
WCR
Patharia, Madhya Pradesh
9.6
/==/
PHA
Patharia
02:44
-
02:44
-
 
 
2
664.9
 70
384m
WCR
State Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
9.7
/==/
ANA
Aslana
02:55
-
02:55
-
 
 
2
678.7
 70
 
WCR
Damoh, Madhya Pradesh
10
/==/
DMO
Damoh
03:06
-
03:08
-
2m
2
2
691.0
48
 
WCR
Damoh, Madhya Pradesh
10.1
/==/
KYX
Karhiya Bhadoli
03:18
-
03:18
-
 
 
2
699.2
 48
 
WCR
Ghatera, Madhya Pradesh
10.2
/==/
BNU
Bandakpur
03:27
-
03:27
-
 
 
2
706.5
 48
 
WCR
Bandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
10.3
/==/
GEA
Ghatera
03:41
-
03:41
-
 
 
2
717.1
 48
 
WCR
Katni - 483501, Madhya Pradesh
10.4
/==/
GTY
Gola Pati
03:52
-
03:52
-
 
 
2
725.9
 48
 
WCR
Kumhari, Madhya Pradesh
10.5
/==/
SAO
Sagoni
04:01
-
04:01
-
 
 
2
733.3
 48
 
WCR
Ghatera, Madhya Pradesh
10.6
/==/
RTGN
Ratangaon
04:15
-
04:15
-
 
 
2
744.3
 48
 
WCR
Dohli, Madhya Pradesh
10.7
/==/
SYA
Salaia
04:24
-
04:24
-
 
 
2
751.5
 48
 
WCR
Ghatera, Madhya Pradesh
10.8
/==/
BQQ
Bakhleta
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
761.7
 48
 
WCR
Katni, Madhya Pradesh
10.9
/==/
REI
Rithi
04:47
-
04:47
-
 
 
2
770.1
 48
 
WCR
Katni, Madhya Pradesh
10.10
/==/
PTHD
Patohan
04:55
-
04:55
-
 
 
2
776.2
 48
 
WCR
Kachhar Kheda, Madhya Pradesh
10.11
/==/
HDU
Hardua
05:06
-
05:06
-
 
 
2
785.3
 48
 
WCR
Hardua - 483501, Madhya Pradesh
10.12
/==/
MJGP
Majhagawan Phatak
05:17
-
05:17
-
 
 
2
793.8
 48
 
WCR
Katni - 483501, Madhya Pradesh
11
/==/
KMZ
Katni Murwara
05:25
-
05:35
-
10m
2
2
800.2
73
 
WCR
Katni - 483501, Madhya Pradesh
11.1
/==/
XX-NKJB
New Katni Bridge Cabin
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
2
802.2
 73
381m
WCR
Katni - 483501, Madhya Pradesh
11.2
/==/
NKJ
New Katni Jn
05:38
-
05:38
-
 
 
2
803.8
 73
390m
WCR
Katni - 483501, Madhya Pradesh
11.3
/==/
XX-KMZO
New Katni Outer Cabin
05:40
-
05:40
-
 
 
2
806.9
 73
389m
WCR
Hirwara, Madhya Pradesh
11.4
/==/
JLW
Jhalwara
05:44
-
05:44
-
 
 
2
811.0
 73
406m
SECR
Dist - Katni - 483501, Madhya Pradesh
11.5
/==/
RPD
Rupaund
05:54
-
05:54
-
 
 
2
823.0
 73
417m
SECR
Jhalwara, Madhya Pradesh
11.6
/==/
VYK
Vilayatkalan Road
05:57
-
05:57
-
 
 
2
827.3
 73
425m
SECR
Jhalwara, Madhya Pradesh
11.7
/==/
CHD
Chandia Road
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
2
840.0
 73
409m
SECR
484660, Madhya Pradesh
11.8
/==/
LOA
Lorha
06:15
-
06:15
-
 
 
2
848.9
 73
457m
SECR
484660, Madhya Pradesh
11.9
/==/
UMR
Umaria
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
2
859.0
 73
468m
SECR
Umaria, Madhya Pradesh
11.10
/==/
KKI
Karkeli
06:33
-
06:33
-
 
 
2
871.6
 73
471m
SECR
484661, Madhya Pradesh
11.11
/==/
NRZB
Nowrozabad
06:42
-
06:42
-
 
 
2
881.6
 73
458m
SECR
484555, Madhya Pradesh
11.12
/==/
BRS
Birsinghpur
06:47
-
06:47
-
 
 
2
888.8
 73
464m
SECR
Pali, Madhya Pradesh
11.13
/==/
MDXR
Mudaria
06:52
-
06:52
-
 
 
2
894.3
 73
470m
SECR
484552, Madhya Pradesh
11.14
/==/
GGT
Ghunghuti
07:01
-
07:01
-
 
 
2
905.1
 73
521m
SECR
Umaria Dist 484551, Madhya Pradesh
11.15
/==/
BDWA
Badhwabara
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
2
917.7
 73
474m
SECR
National Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
12
/==/
SDL
Shahdol
07:18
-
07:20
-
2m
1
2
926.2
54
467m
SECR
Shahdol, Madhya Pradesh
12.1
/==/
SNGP
Singhpur
07:27
-
07:27
-
 
 
2
932.1
 54
501m
SECR
484001, Madhya Pradesh
12.2
/==/
CHDX
Chhada
07:35
-
07:35
-
 
 
2
940.1
 54
462m
SECR
Burhar, Madhya Pradesh
12.3
/==/
BUH
Burhar
07:42
-
07:42
-
 
 
2
945.7
 54
490m
SECR
Burhar, Madhya Pradesh
12.4
/==/
AAL
Amlai
07:51
-
07:51
-
 
 
2
954.4
 54
494m
SECR
486776, Madhya Pradesh
13
/==/
APR
Anuppur Jn
08:05
-
08:10
-
5m
1
2
967.0
82
 
SECR
Dist - Anuppur 484224, Madhya Pradesh
13.1
/==/
CLF
Chhulha
08:14
-
08:14
-
 
 
2
972.2
 82
 
SECR
484551, Madhya Pradesh
13.2
/==/
JTI
Jaithari
08:20
-
08:20
-
 
 
2
981.0
 82
521m
SECR
484330, Madhya Pradesh
13.3
/==/
NIQ
Nigaura
08:28
-
08:28
-
 
 
2
991.0
 82
546m
SECR
484113, Madhya Pradesh
13.4
/==/
VKR
Venkatnagar
08:33
-
08:33
-
 
 
2
998.6
 82
550m
SECR
484113, Madhya Pradesh
13.5
/==/
HRB
Harri
08:41
-
08:41
-
 
 
2
1009.3
 82
596m
SECR
pin:-495117, Chhattisgarh
14
/==/
PND
Pendra Road
08:47
-
08:49
-
2m
1
2
1017.5
50
 
SECR
495117, Chhattisgarh
14.1
/==/
SBRA
Sarbahara
08:55
-
08:55
-
 
 
2
1022.7
 50
588m
SECR
distt:- pendra, Chhattisgarh
14.2
/==/
KOI
Khodri
09:03
-
09:03
-
 
 
2
1028.9
 50
559m
SECR
495117, Chhattisgarh
14.3
/==/
BHTK
Bhanwar Tonk
09:17
-
09:17
-
 
 
2
1040.6
 50
455m
SECR
, Chhattisgarh
14.4
/==/
KGS
Khongsara
09:31
-
09:31
-
 
 
2
1053.1
 50
378m
SECR
495116, Chhattisgarh
14.5
/==/
TGQ
Tenganmada
09:41
-
09:41
-
 
 
2
1061.6
 50
367m
SECR
495116, Chhattisgarh
14.6
/==/
BIG
Belgahna
09:53
-
09:53
-
 
 
2
1071.4
 50
339m
SECR
PIN - 495116, Chhattisgarh
14.7
/==/
SLKR
Salkaroad
10:02
-
10:02
-
 
 
2
1079.0
 50
333m
SECR
Ghutku, Chhattisgarh
14.8
/==/
KGB
Kargi Road
10:12
-
10:12
-
 
 
2
1087.2
 50
327m
SECR
PIN - 495113 Distt. Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
14.9
/==/
KLTR
Kalmitar
10:21
-
10:21
-
 
 
2
1095.0
 50
300m
SECR
PIN - 495112, Chhattisgarh
14.10
/==/
GTK
Ghutku
10:31
-
10:31
-
 
 
2
1103.0
 50
287m
SECR
Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
14.11
/==/
USL
Uslapur
10:40
-
10:40
-
 
 
2
1110.7
 50
278m
SECR
Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
14.12
/==/
BCCB
Bilaspur Chord Cabin
10:46
-
10:46
-
 
 
2
1115.9
 50
272m
SECR
Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
15
/==/
BSP
Bilaspur Jn
10:50
-
11:05
-
15m
1
2
1119.2
52
272m
SECR
Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
15.1
/==/
GTW
Gatora
11:12
-
11:12
-
 
 
2
1125.2
 52
 
SECR
Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
15.2
/==/
JRMG
Jairamnagar
11:21
-
11:21
-
 
 
2
1132.9
 52
271m
SECR
National Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
15.3
/==/
KTSH
Kotmi Sonar Halt
11:29
-
11:29
-
 
 
2
1139.9
 52
267m
SECR
Kotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
15.4
/==/
LATI
Latia Cabin
11:33
-
11:33
-
 
 
2
1143.7
 52
274m
SECR
Kotmi Road, Chhattisgarh
15.5
/==/
AKT
Akaltara
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
2
1146.0
 52
283m
SECR
Dist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
15.6
/==/
KPNA
Kapan
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
2
1153.7
 52
263m
SECR
National Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
15.7
/==/
NIA
Janjgir Naila
11:53
-
11:53
-
 
 
2
1161.0
 52
273m
SECR
Janjgir, Chhattisgarh
16
/==/
CPH
Champa Jn
12:06
-
12:08
-
2m
2
2
1171.8
66
 
SECR
Champa - 495671, Chhattisgarh
16.1
/==/
SRGD
Saragaon Deori
12:14
-
12:14
-
 
 
2
1178.3
 66
259m
SECR
Dist. - Janjgir - Champa, Chhattisgarh
16.2
/==/
SGRD
Saragaon Road
12:15
-
12:15
-
 
 
2
1179.9
 66
 
SECR
National Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
16.3
/==/
BUA
Baradwar
12:22
-
12:22
-
 
 
2
1187.3
 66
260m
SECR
Janjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
16.4
/==/
JDDA
Jetha
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
2
1193.7
 66
242m
SECR
National Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
16.5
/==/
SKT
Sakti
12:35
-
12:35
-
 
 
2
1202.1
 66
237m
SECR
Sakti, Chhattisgarh
16.6
/==/
JDI
Jharradih
12:44
-
12:44
-
 
 
2
1211.9
 66
244m
SECR
Raigarh, Chhattisgarh
16.7
/==/
KHS
Kharsia
12:49
-
12:49
-
 
 
2
1217.6
 66
 
SECR
National Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
16.8
/==/
ROB
Robertson
12:57
-
12:57
-
 
 
2
1226.2
 66
238m
SECR
Raigarh, Chhattisgarh
16.9
/==/
BEF
Bhupdeopur
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
2
1235.2
 66
242m
SECR
Raigarh, Chhattisgarh
16.10
/==/
KDTR
Kirodimalnagar
13:13
-
13:13
-
 
 
2
1244.3
 66
240m
SECR
496005, Chhattisgarh
17
/==/
RIG
Raigarh
13:20
-
13:22
-
2m
1
2
1251.6
49
218m
SECR
Raigarh, Chhattisgarh
17.1
/==/
KRL
Kotarlia
13:34
-
13:34
-
 
 
2
1261.2
 49
229m
SECR
Raigarh, Chhattisgarh
17.2
/==/
JMG
Jamga
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
2
1269.8
 49
233m
SECR
Jamga Station, Chhattisgarh
17.3
/==/
DAO
Daghora
13:59
-
13:59
-
 
 
2
1281.8
 49
270m
SECR
Sundargarh, Odisha
17.4
/==/
HGR
Himgir
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
2
1289.2
 49
276m
SECR
National Highway 200, Odisha
17.5
/==/
BPH
Belpahar
14:25
-
14:25
-
 
 
2
1302.4
 49
234m
SECR
Dist :- Jharsuguda, Odisha
17.6
/==/
LKCB
Lajkura Cabin
14:29
-
14:29
-
 
 
2
1306.5
 49
219m
SECR
Belpahar, Odisha
17.7
/==/
BRJN
Brajrajnagar
14:36
-
14:36
-
 
 
2
1311.6
 49
209m
SECR
Dist - Jharsuguda, Odisha
17.8
/==/
IB
Ib
14:39
-
14:39
-
 
 
2
1314.2
 49
203m
SECR
Dt- Jharsuguda, Odisha
17.9
/==/
XX-JSGB