Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

RailFans - we wander, but never get lost - Shaurya Kumar

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sat Jan 18 11:26:47 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Medium; Small TB;
Entry# 3601843-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Small TB; 2 AC; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 3938510-0

01665/Habibganj - Agartala Special Fare Special
حبیب گنج -اگرتلہ خاص     हबीबगंज - अगरतला विशेष किराया स्पेशल

HBJ/HabibGanj --> AGTL/Agartala

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
☆CC WEF. 16.10.19 to 30.10.19 :- 2AC-02, 3AC-02, SL-10, GS-03, SLR-02 =19 Coaches. ☆CC WEF. 06.11.19 to 25.12.19 :- 2AC-02, 3AC-05, SL-07, GS-03, SLR-02 =19 Coaches. EX. Habibganj.
Wed Oct 16, 2019 (06:52PM)
Inaugural Run
Wed Apr 04, 2018
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA, dedicated rake
Rating: 4.3/5 (11 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (2)
punctuality - average (1)
food - good (2)
ticket avbl - good (2)
u/r coach - excellent (2)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - excellent (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 A2
  3
 A1
  4
 B5
  5
 B4
  6
 B3
  7
 B2
  8
 B1
  9
S10
 10
 S9
 11
 S8
 12
 S7
 13
 S6
 14
 S5
 15
 S4
 16
 S3
 17
 S2
 18
 S1
 19
SLR
  ET
Last Arrival: Fri Mar 27, 2020 at AGTL/Agartala
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between HabibGanj and Agartala is 15 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 52h 30m    37 halts    Distance: 2481 km    Avg Speed: 47 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 17:00
Platform# 2
   W   
HBJ/HabibGanj 
Arrives @ 21:30 +2 nights
Platform# --
     F 
AGTL/Agartala 

37 halts. 384 intermediate Stations between HabibGanj and Agartala

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Slowed down by: 30m.
37 halts. 384 intermediate Stations between HabibGanj and Agartala
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
HBJ
HabibGanj
-
17:00
-
2
1
0.0
58
496m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
1.1
/==/
MSO
Misrod
X
17:06
-
17:06
-
 
 
1
6.2
 58
468m
WCR
Pin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
1.2
/==/
MDDP
Mandi Dip
X
17:17
-
17:17
-
 
 
1
16.2
 58
455m
WCR
Hoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
1.3
/==/
ITKL
Itaya Kalan
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
21.4
 58
447m
WCR
District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
1.4
/==/
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
29.6
 58
448m
WCR
Obaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
1.5
/==/
BKA
Barkhera
17:43
-
17:43
-
 
 
1
41.1
 58
472m
WCR
Barkhera, Madhya Pradesh
1.6
/==/
CHQ
Choka
X
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
1
47.8
 58
434m
WCR
BARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
1.7
/==/
MIG
Midghat
17:56
-
17:56
-
 
 
1
53.7
 58
391m
WCR
National Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
1.8
/==/
BNI
Budni
X
18:03
-
18:03
-
 
 
1
60.5
 58
311m
WCR
District Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
2
/==/
HBD
Hoshangabad
X
18:10
-
18:12
-
2m
2
1
67.6
47
309m
WCR
Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
2.1
/==/
PRKD
Powarkheda
18:24
-
18:24
-
 
 
1
77.3
 47
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
2.2
/==/
ETF
Itarsi F Cabin
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
84.3
 47
324m
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
↵¶
18:35
-
18:55
-
20m
3,4
1
85.7
79
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
3.1
/==/
GRO
Gurra
X
19:03
-
19:03
-
 
 
1
96.3
 79
327m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
3.2
%==%
SQL
Sontalai
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
105.3
 79
329m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
3.3
/==/
BGTA
Bagratawa
X
19:15
-
19:15
-
 
 
1
112.2
 79
337m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
3.4
/==/
GMD
Guramkhedi
19:25
-
19:25
-
 
 
1
125.4
 79
336m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
3.5
/==/
SGP
Sohagpur
X
19:32
-
19:32
-
 
 
1
135.3
 79
340m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
3.6
/==/
SXF
Sobhapur
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
144.7
 79
338m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
4
/==/
PPI
Pipariya
X
19:46
-
19:48
-
2m
1
1
153.1
84
339m
WCR
Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
4.1
/==/
BKH
Bankhedi
20:01
-
20:01
-
 
 
1
171.8
 84
353m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
4.2
/==/
JHT
Junehta
X
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
178.3
 84
353m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
4.3
/==/
SCKR
Salichauka Road
20:13
-
20:13
-
 
 
1
188.4
 84
355m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5
/==/
GAR
Gadarwara
O
20:23
-
20:25
-
2m
1
1
202.3
81
353m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.1
/==/
BNE
Bohani
20:35
-
20:35
-
 
 
1
215.3
 81
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.2
/==/
KFY
Karapgaon
X
20:40
-
20:40
-
 
 
1
222.2
 81
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.3
/==/
KY
Kareli
X
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
230.9
 81
365m
WCR
Distt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
NU
Narsinghpur
20:58
-
21:00
-
2m
1
1
246.7
67
364m
WCR
Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
GPC
Ghatpindrai
21:05
-
21:05
-
 
 
1
252.5
 67
366m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/==/
BELD
Belkhera
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
258.0
 67
367m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.3
/==/
KKB
Karak Bel
21:14
-
21:14
-
 
 
1
262.4
 67
375m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/==/
SRID
Shridham
X
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
277.9
 67
372m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.5
/==/
BMR
Bikrampur
X
21:38
-
21:38
-
 
 
1
289.6
 67
376m
WCR
Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
6.6
/==/
BHTN
Bhitoni
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
301.2
 67
380m
WCR
Shahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/==/
BRGT
Bheraghat
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
314.3
 67
389m
WCR
Dis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.8
/==/
KEQ
Kachhpura
22:10
-
22:10
-
 
 
1
324.9
 67
 
WCR
482003, Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/==/
MML
Madan Mahal
22:12
-
22:12
-
 
 
1
327.4
 67
397m
WCR
482002, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
JBP
Jabalpur Jn
X
22:15
-
22:25
-
10m
2
1
330.8
61
417m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
ADTL
Adhartal
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
338.9
 61
391m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
DOE
Deori
X
22:42
-
22:42
-
 
 
1
347.7
 61
390m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
GSPR
Gosalpur
X
22:52
-
22:52
-
 
 
1
358.3
 61
395m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
SHR
Sihora Road
X
23:03
-
23:03
-
 
 
1
369.3
 61
388m
WCR
Jabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/==/
DDCE
Dundi
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
384.3
 61
417m
WCR
Dundi, Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/==/
SBD
Sleemanabad Road
23:27
-
23:27
-
 
 
1
393.8
 61
434m
WCR
Distt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
SNRR
Sansarpur
X
23:34
-
23:34
-
 
 
1
400.6
 61
436m
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
NWR
Niwar
X
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
408.4
 61
413m
WCR
483442, Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
MDRR
Madhavnagar Road
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
416.4
 61
396m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483504, Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
KTES
Katni South
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
419.7
 61
 
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483503, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
KTE
Katni Jn
23:55
-
00:01
-
6m
2
1
421.7
90
387m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
%==%
PTWA
Patwara
X
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
430.7
 90
 
WCR
Distric Katni, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
%==%
XX-JKEB
Jukehi Bypass Cabin
00:11
-
00:11
-
 
 
2
436.2
 90
 
WCR
Dist - Satna, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
%==%
JKE
Jukehi
00:13
-
00:13
-
 
 
2
439.0
 90
 
WCR
Jhukehi Pin:485773, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
%==%
PKRD
Pakaria Road
X
00:19
-
00:19
-
 
 
2
448.8
 90
 
WCR
Pakariya Road, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
%==%
UDR
Amdara
X
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
458.5
 90
 
WCR
National Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
8.6
%==%
BUU
Bhadanpur
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
471.1
 90
 
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
9
%==%
MYR
Maihar
X
00:43
-
00:45
-
2m
1
2
484.6
43
353m
WCR
MADHYA PRADESH Pin Code:- 485771, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
%==%
UHR
Unchhera
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
2
499.0
 43
 
WCR
Unchhera, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
%==%
LGCE
Lagargawan
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
2
508.5
 43
319m
WCR
Lagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
10
%==%
STA
Satna Jn
XO
01:35
-
01:45
-
10m
2,3
2
520.1
43
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
10.1
/==/
SAGM
Sagma
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
2
526.8
 43
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
10.2
/==/
HATI
Hati
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
533.8
 43
317m
WCR
Bhad, Madhya Pradesh
10.3
/==/
JTW
Jaitwar
02:13
-
02:13
-
 
 
2
540.1
 43
 
WCR
Jaitwar Distt. Satna, Madhya Pradesh
10.4
/==/
KTHA
Khutaha
02:23
-
02:23
-
 
 
2
547.6
 43
332m
WCR
485666, Madhya Pradesh
10.5
/==/
CTHR
Chitahra
02:34
-
02:34
-
 
 
2
555.3
 43
 
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
10.6
/==/
MJG
Majhagawan
X
02:42
-
02:42
-
 
 
2
560.8
 43
 
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
10.7
/==/
EDA
Itwan Dundaila
02:49
-
02:49
-
 
 
2
566.2
 43
320m
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
10.8
/==/
TKYR
Tikaria
X
03:00
-
03:00
-
 
 
2
573.9
 43
283m
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
10.9
/==/
MKD
Markundi
X
03:11
-
03:11
-
 
 
2
581.6
 43
268m
WCR
State Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
10.10
/==/
BQF
Barah Muafi
03:22
-
03:22
-
 
 
2
589.9
 43
264m
WCR
Barahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
10.11
/==/
BNSP
Bansapahar
X
03:28
-
03:28
-
 
 
2
594.3
 43
 
WCR
Bansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
11
/==/
MKP
Manikpur Jn
03:33
-
03:35
-
2m
--
2
597.7
69
250m
NCR
Manikpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.1
/==/
PNHI
Panhai
03:45
-
03:45
-
 
 
2
609.2
 69
216m
NCR
Manikpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.2
/==/
DBR
Dabhaura
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
2
620.2
 69
199m
NCR
Dabhaura, Madhya Pradesh
11.3
/==/
KTDD
Kataiya Dandi
04:03
-
04:03
-
 
 
2
630.4
 69
168m
NCR
Kataiya, Uttar Pradesh
11.4
/==/
BRG
Bargarh
04:08
-
04:08
-
 
 
2
635.9
 69
166m
NCR
Bargarh, Uttar Pradesh
11.5
/==/
MJHR
Majhiari
X
04:14
-
04:14
-
 
 
2
643.1
 69
145m
NCR
National Highway 76, Madhya Pradesh
11.6
/==/
SRJ
Shankargarh
04:23
-
04:23
-
 
 
2
652.7
 69
132m
NCR
Shankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
11.7
/==/
BVAR
Bevara
04:26
-
04:26
-
 
 
2
656.5
 69
123m
NCR
Shankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
11.8
/==/
LOG
Lohgara
04:31
-
04:31
-
 
 
2
662.6
 69
112m
NCR
Lohgara, Uttar Pradesh
11.9
/==/
MFX
Madaraha
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
668.8
 69
103m
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.10
/==/
JSR
Jasra
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
2
674.5
 69
97m
NCR
Jasra, Uttar Pradesh
11.11
/==/
IDGJ
Iradatganj
X
04:47
-
04:47
-
 
 
2
680.7
 69
99m
NCR
Prayagraj 212107, Uttar Pradesh
11.12
/==/
LKJN
Link Jn Cabin
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
2
688.7
 69
98m
NCR
Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
12
/==/
ACOI
Allahabad Chheoki Jn
X
04:55
-
05:00
-
5m
2,3
2
690.2
53
 
NCR
Mirzapur Highway Naini-Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.1
/==/
KCN
Karchana
X
05:10
-
05:10
-
 
 
2
699.0
 53
 
NCR
Karchana, Uttar Pradesh
12.2
/==/
BEP
Bheerpur
05:20
-
05:20
-
 
 
2
708.1
 53
95m
NCR
NH 76, Uttar Pradesh
12.3
/==/
MJA
Meja Road
05:32
-
05:32
-
 
 
2
719.1
 53
 
NCR
Distt. Allahabad 212305, Uttar Pradesh
12.4
/==/
UND
Unchdih
O
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
2
727.5
 53
 
NCR
Unchdih, Uttar Pradesh
12.5
/==/
MNF
Manda Road
05:51
-
05:51
-
 
 
2
735.6
 53
 
NCR
NH 76, Uttar Pradesh
12.6
/==/
JIA
Jigna
X
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
2
743.9
 53
 
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
12.7
/==/
GAE
Gaipura
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
2
750.9
 53
 
NCR
Dist- Lucknow pin - 226001, Uttar Pradesh
12.8
/==/
BEO
Birohe
06:17
-
06:17
-
 
 
2
758.4
 53
 
NCR
Akorhi 231303, Uttar Pradesh
12.9
/==/
BDL
Vindhyachal
X
06:22
-
06:22
-
 
 
2
763.1
 53
 
NCR
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13
/==/
MZP
Mirzapur
X
06:30
-
06:32
-
2m
2
2
770.4
38
 
NCR
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.1
/==/
JHG
Jhingura
X
06:45
-
06:45
-
 
 
2
778.9
 38
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
13.2
/==/
PRE
Pahara
X
06:57
-
06:57
-
 
 
2
786.2
 38
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
13.3
/==/
DAP
Dagmagpur
07:10
-
07:10
-
 
 
2
794.3
 38
 
NCR
Dagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.4
/==/
CAR
Chunar Jn
07:22
-
07:22
-
 
 
2
801.5
 38
 
NCR
Chunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13.5
/==/
KYT
Kailahat
X
07:37
-
07:37
-
 
 
2
811.4
 38
 
NCR
Pin:231305, Uttar Pradesh
13.6
/==/
ARW
Ahraura Road
07:51
-
07:51
-
 
 
2
819.9
 38
 
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
13.7
/==/
JEP
Jeonathpur
08:01
-
08:01
-
 
 
2
825.8
 38
 
NCR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
13.8
/==/
AVCD
Avoiding Cabin
08:05
-
08:05
-
 
 
2
828.9
 38
 
NCR
Singhitali, Uttar Pradesh
13.9
/==/
NEWC
New West Cabin
08:11
-
08:11
-
 
 
2
832.4
 38
 
ECR
Mughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
14
/==/
DDU
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn
X
08:13
-
08:23
-
10m
2,3
2
833.6
84
 
ECR
Distt. - Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
14.1
/==/
MGMY
Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard
08:25
-
08:25
-
 
 
2
836.0
 84
82m
ECR
DDU, Uttar Pradesh
14.2
/==/
MGSO
Mughal Sarai Outer Cabin
08:26
-
08:26
-
 
 
2
837.7
 84
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
14.3
/==/
JTHT
Jn Hut DDU
X
08:26
-
08:26
-
 
 
2
838.0
 84
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
14.4
/==/
EOCM
EOCM Cabin
08:28
-
08:28
-
 
 
2
840.3
 84
 
ECR
Chandauli Majhwar, Uttar Pradesh
14.5
/==/
KCA
Kuchman
X
08:31
-
08:31
-
 
 
2
844.2
 84
80m
ECR
Kuchman, Uttar Pradesh
14.6
/==/
SLD
Sakaldiha
X
08:36
-
08:36
-
 
 
2
851.8
 84
82m
ECR
State Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
14.7
/==/
TLAM
Tulsi Ashram
X
08:41
-
08:41
-
 
 
2
858.1
 84
77m
ECR
State Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
14.8
/==/
DHA
Dheena
O
08:46
-
08:46
-
 
 
2
865.4
 84
74m
ECR
Dheena, Uttar Pradesh
14.9
/==/
BHCL
Bahora Chandil Halt
08:51
-
08:51
-
 
 
2
872.8
 84
72m
ECR
Dhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.10
/==/
ZNA
Zamania
08:55
-
08:55
-
 
 
2
877.8
 84
76m
ECR
Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
14.11
/==/
DRV
Darauli
08:59
-
08:59
-
 
 
2
884.3
 84
70m
ECR
Darauli, Uttar Pradesh
14.12
/==/
DLN
Dildarnagar Jn
09:04
-
09:04
-
 
 
2
891.3
 84
 
ECR
Dildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
14.13
/==/
USK
Usia Khas Halt
09:07
-
09:07
-
 
 
2
895.6
 84
69m
ECR
Dildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
14.14
/==/
BWH
Bhadaura
X
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
2
899.3
 84
69m
ECR
Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
14.15
/==/
KKRH
Karahia Halt
09:13
-
09:13
-
 
 
2
903.3
 84
72m
ECR
Phooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.16
/==/
GMR
Gahmar
09:15
-
09:15
-
 
 
2
907.0
 84
69m
ECR
Distt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
14.17
/==/
BQW
Barakalan Halt
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
2
910.6
 84
68m
ECR
State Highway 14, Uttar Pradesh
14.18
/==/
CSA
Chausa
09:22
-
09:22
-
 
 
2
916.6
 84
68m
ECR
State Highway 14, Bihar
14.19
/==/
PWXP
Pawani Kamarpur Halt
O
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
2
921.6
 84
 
ECR
Sukarwallia Rd, Bihar
15
/==/
BXR
Buxar
09:30
-
09:32
-
2m
1
2
927.5
86
68m
ECR
802101, Bihar
15.1
/==/
NDON
Nadaon Halt
09:34
-
09:34
-
 
 
2
930.4
 86
64m
ECR
Buxar, Bihar
15.2
/==/
BUE
Baruna
09:39
-
09:39
-
 
 
2
936.8
 86
65m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
15.3
/==/
KPHH
Kushalpur Harnaha Halt
09:40
-
09:40
-
 
 
2
939.4
 86
69m
ECR
Dist - Buxar, Bihar
15.4
/==/
DURE
Dumraon
09:44
-
09:44
-
 
 
2
943.9
 86
71m
ECR
Dumraon 802133, Bihar
15.5
/==/
VVG
V V Giri Halt
09:46
-
09:46
-
 
 
2
947.3
 86
72m
ECR
Rampur, Bihar
15.6
/==/
TWG
Twining Ganj
09:49
-
09:49
-
 
 
2
951.4
 86
70m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
15.7
/==/
VKDH
Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
2
955.5
 86
65m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
15.8
/==/
RPR
Raghunathpur
X
09:55
-
09:55
-
 
 
2
960.0
 86
67m
ECR
Raghunathpur, Bihar
15.9
/==/
SKRI
Sikaria Halt
09:58
-
09:58
-
 
 
2
964.5
 86
66m
ECR
Kuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
15.10
/==/
BYN
Banahi
10:01
-
10:01
-
 
 
2
968.7
 86
66m
ECR
Banahi, Bihar
15.11
/==/
ASJP
Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt
10:02
-
10:02
-
 
 
2
970.8
 86
63m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
15.12
/==/
BEA
Bihiya
10:05
-
10:05
-
 
 
2
974.5
 86
67m
ECR
Behea, Bihar
15.13
/==/
RNTE
Ramanand Tiwary Halt
10:08
-
10:08
-
 
 
2
978.5
 86
63m
ECR
Buxar, Bihar
15.14
/==/
XSAN
Sarvodaya Halt
10:09
-
10:09
-
 
 
2
979.9
 86
64m
ECR
Buxar, Bihar
15.15
/==/
KYA
Kauriya Halt
10:10
-
10:10
-
 
 
2
981.9
 86
62m
ECR
Dist - Ara, Bihar
15.16
/==/
KRS
Karisath
10:13
-
10:13
-
 
 
2
986.1
 86
65m
ECR
Karisath, Bihar
15.17
/==/
MTBH
Mahatbania Halt
10:16
-
10:16
-
 
 
2
990.0
 86
58m
ECR
Chandi, Bihar
15.18
/==/
JGWL
Jagjeewan Halt
10:18
-
10:18
-
 
 
2
992.7
 86
59m
ECR
Dist - Ara, Bihar
16
/==/
ARA
Ara Jn
10:20
-
10:22
-
2m
1
2
996.0
42
 
ECR
Distt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
16.1
/==/
JMIR
Jamira Halt
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
2
1000.5
 42
61m
ECR
Dist- Ara, Bihar
16.2
/==/
KUA
Kulharia
X
10:36
-
10:36
-
 
 
2
1005.8
 42
61m
ECR
Chandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
16.3
/==/
KWR
Koelwar
10:41
-
10:41
-
 
 
2
1009.5
 42
 
ECR
National Highway 30, Bihar
16.4
/==/
PAIL
Pali Halt
10:45
-
10:45
-
 
 
2
1012.0
 42
 
ECR
Pareo, Bihar
16.5
/==/
BTA
Bihta
10:53
-
10:53
-
 
 
2
1017.9
 42
 
ECR
Pin - 801103, Bihar
16.6
/==/
PATL
Patel Halt
X
10:57
-
10:57
-
 
 
2
1020.3
 42
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
16.7
/==/
SDE
Sadisopur
11:00
-
11:00
-
 
 
2
1022.5
 42
 
ECR
Pin - 800111, Bihar
16.8
/==/
GNHI
Gandhi Halt
11:06
-
11:06
-
 
 
2
1026.6
 42
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
16.9
/==/
NEO
Neora
XO
11:10
-
11:10
-
 
 
2
1029.5
 42
 
ECR
Pin - 801113, Bihar
17
/==/
DNR
Danapur
11:18
-
11:20
-
2m
6
2
1035.3
18
 
ECR
Danapur, Bihar
18
/--/
PPTA
Patliputra Jn
11:40
-
11:45
-
5m
2
2
1041.2
31
53m
ECR
Pin - 800025, Bihar
18.1
%==%
DGBH
Digha Bridge Halt
X
11:51
-
11:51
-
 
 
2
1044.2
 31
57m
ECR
PIN - 800011, Bihar
18.2
/--/
PHLG
Bharpura Pahleza Ghat Jn
12:07
-
12:07
-
 
 
2
1052.7
 31
 
ECR
Saran-841101, Bihar
18.3
/==/
SEE
Sonpur Jn
X
12:15
-
12:15
-
 
 
2
1056.5
 31
56m
ECR
841101 Tel no-06518-222235, Bihar
19
/==/
HJP
Hajipur Jn
12:25
-
12:30
-
5m
2
2
1061.9
66
55m
ECR
Ph:06224-272230, Bihar
19.1
%==%
CKRD
Chakmakrand
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
2
1068.3
 66
55m
ECR
Vaishali, Bihar
19.2
%==%
AYRN
Akshaywat Rai Nagar
12:40
-
12:40
-
 
 
2
1072.3
 66
52m
ECR
Vaishali, Bihar
19.3
%==%
DHBI
Dhabauli Halt
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
2
1075.3
 66
50m
ECR
Chak Sikander, Bihar
19.4
%==%
CSR
Chak Sikandar
12:44
-
12:44
-
 
 
2
1077.6
 66
50m
ECR
Chak Sikandar Railway Station, Bihar
19.5
%==%
GKHT
Gram Kharika Halt
12:47
-
12:47
-
 
 
2
1080.0
 66
51m
ECR
Tajpur Kharka, Bihar
19.6
%==%
DES