Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

No Alcohol No Drugs - the only addiction is Railfanning, to escape the negativity of the world. - Keshav Singh

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Wed Sep 18 23:37:29 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 582565-0
Details Edit
Medium; Night Pic; Small TB; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2574721-0
Details Edit
Side View; Small TB; Outside of Train;
Entry# 3548799-0

12767/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Santragachi Superfast Express (PT)
हुजूर साहेब नांदेड़ - सांतरागाछी सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस     हजूर साहिब नान्देड़ - सांतरागाछी सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded --> SRC/Santragachi Junction

Inaugural Run
Mon Feb 27, 2012
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
➡️ Cancelled on 23.09.19
Fri Sep 13, 2019 (10:24AM)
Updated: Jul 28 (13:54) by sreerup kol^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 3.6/5 (10 votes)
cleanliness - good (2)
punctuality - good (2)
food - average (2)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - average (1)
safety - good (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GN
  3
 GN
  4
 GN
  5
 B1
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 S4
 10
 S5
 11
 S6
 12
 GN
 13
 GN
 14
 GN
 15
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Santragachi Jn is 10 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 27h 50m    17 halts    Distance: 1569 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 15:25
Platform# 1
 M     
NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded 
Arrives @ 19:15 +1 night
Platform# 4
  T    
SRC/Santragachi Jn 

17 halts. 250 intermediate Stations between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Santragachi Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Speeded up by: 10m.
17 halts. 250 intermediate Stations between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Santragachi Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
|==|
NED
Hazur Sahib Nanded
-
15:25
-
1
1
0.0
58
367m
SCR
431601, Maharashtra
1.1
|==|
MTDI
Maltekdi
15:28
-
15:28
-
 
 
1
2.8
 58
362m
SCR
Nanded, Maharashtra
1.2
!==!
PARD
Pathrad
15:35
-
15:35
-
 
 
1
9.9
 58
363m
SCR
Dist. Nanded, Maharashtra
1.3
|==|
MGC
Mugat
X
15:39
-
15:39
-
 
 
1
13.2
 58
360m
SCR
Huzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
2
|==|
MUE
Mudkhed Jn
X
15:48
-
15:50
-
2m
1
1
22.4
50
 
SCR
Mudkhed, Maharashtra
2.1
|--|
JMBL
Jambli
16:02
-
16:02
-
 
 
1
32.1
 50
434m
SCR
Bhokar, Maharashtra
2.2
|--|
BMBE
Bimbari
16:07
-
16:07
-
 
 
1
36.5
 50
463m
SCR
Bhokar, Maharashtra
2.3
|--|
BOKR
Bhokar
16:15
-
16:15
-
 
 
1
43.5
 50
461m
SCR
Bhokar, Maharashtra
2.4
|--|
TBU
Tharban
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
1
47.9
 50
434m
SCR
MSH 3, Maharashtra
2.5
|--|
DVN
Devthana
16:26
-
16:26
-
 
 
1
52.0
 50
459m
SCR
PIN - 431801, Maharashtra
2.6
|--|
HDGR
Hadgaon Road
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
1
61.5
 50
423m
SCR
Nanded, Maharashtra
2.7
|--|
PRWA
Parwakhurd
16:45
-
16:45
-
 
 
1
68.1
 50
411m
SCR
MSH 3, Maharashtra
2.8
|--|
JLG
Jalgaon Deccan
16:49
-
16:49
-
 
 
1
71.1
 50
413m
SCR
MSH 3, Maharashtra
2.9
|--|
KDBR
Khadki Bazar
16:55
-
16:55
-
 
 
1
76.2
 50
401m
SCR
MSH 3, Maharashtra
3
|--|
HEM
Himayatnagar
X
16:59
-
17:00
-
1m
1
1
79.8
61
404m
SCR
Dist. Nanded 431802, Maharashtra
3.1
|--|
JXN
Jirona
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
1
88.5
 61
390m
SCR
Nanded, Maharashtra
3.2
|--|
SHSK
Sahasrakund
17:15
-
17:15
-
 
 
1
94.8
 61
401m
SCR
Nanded, Maharashtra
3.3
|--|
MHMB
Mahimba
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
102.0
 61
412m
SCR
Nanded, Maharashtra
3.4
|--|
DHNR
Dhanora Deccan
17:30
-
17:30
-
 
 
1
110.3
 61
415m
SCR
Kinwat, Maharashtra
3.5
|--|
BHBK
Bodhadi Bujrug
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
124.8
 61
355m
SCR
Dist. Nanded 431810, Maharashtra
3.6
|--|
MDPJ
Madanapur Halt
17:53
-
17:53
-
 
 
1
133.4
 61
324m
SCR
Dist. Nanded 431804, Maharashtra
4
|--|
KNVT
Kinwat
17:59
-
18:00
-
1m
1
1
139.4
29
319m
SCR
Kinwat, Maharashtra
4.1
|--|
ABX
Ambari
18:17
-
18:17
-
 
 
1
147.4
 29
329m
SCR
Dist. Nanded 431804, Maharashtra
4.2
|--|
KSAE
Kosai
18:47
-
18:47
-
 
 
1
162.0
 29
329m
SCR
Adilabad Dist., Telangana
4.3
|--|
TLMG
Talmadugu
19:02
-
19:02
-
 
 
1
168.8
 29
297m
SCR
Adilabad Dist, Telangana
4.4
|--|
UMM
Umram
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
173.8
 29
285m
SCR
Adilabad Dist, Telangana
5
|--|
ADB
Adilabad
19:35
-
19:40
-
5m
2
1
184.7
26
248m
SCR
Adilabad, Telangana
6
|--|
PMKT
Pimpal Khuti
20:28
-
20:30
-
2m
1
1
205.8
36
230m
CR
Pimpalkhuti, Maharashtra
6.1
%--%
LNT
Lingti
21:03
-
21:03
-
 
 
1
225.6
 36
215m
CR
State Highway 234, Maharashtra
6.2
%--%
KAYR
Kayar
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
250.6
 36
231m
CR
State Highway 233, Maharashtra
7
%--%
WANI
Wani
22:20
-
22:22
-
2m
1
1
272.0
26
 
CR
Wani, Maharashtra
7.1
/--/
WYCW
Wani Yard Colliery Siding
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
272.2
 26
 
CR
Wani, Maharashtra
7.2
/--/
MJKN
Majri Khadan
X
22:44
-
22:44
-
 
 
1
281.6
 26
 
CR
Majri, Maharashtra
7.3
/--/
XX-MJRB
Majri Bridge Cabin
22:48
-
22:48
-
 
 
1
283.4
 26
 
CR
Majri, Maharashtra
8
/--/
MJRI
Majri Jn
22:53
-
22:55
-
2m
1
1
285.3
67
 
CR
Dist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
8.1
/==/
WRR
Warora
23:06
-
23:06
-
 
 
1
297.8
 67
215m
CR
Warora, Maharashtra
8.2
/==/
CKNI
Chikni Road
X
23:16
-
23:16
-
 
 
1
308.2
 67
213m
CR
PIN - 442907, Maharashtra
8.3
/==/
NGI
Nagri
23:26
-
23:26
-
 
 
1
320.0
 67
230m
CR
Hinganghat, Maharashtra
8.4
/==/
YNA
Yenor
23:37
-
23:37
-
 
 
1
331.4
 67
221m
CR
Hinganghat, Maharashtra
8.5
/==/
HGT
Hinganghat
X
23:41
-
23:41
-
 
 
1
336.8
 67
229m
CR
Hinganghat Dist.Wardha, Maharashtra
8.6
/==/
WG
Wagholi
X
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
344.6
 67
238m
CR
Hinganghat PIN 442301, Maharashtra
8.7
/==/
SNN
Sonegaon
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
353.0
 67
263m
CR
PIN 440022, Maharashtra
8.8
/==/
BPK
Bhugaon
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
359.6
 67
267m
CR
PIN 442001, Maharashtra
8.9
/==/
CHJC
Chitoda
00:08
-
00:08
-
 
 
2
366.0
 67
267m
CR
Chitoda, Maharashtra
8.10
/==/
SEGM
Sewagram Jn
X
00:11
-
00:11
-
 
 
2
369.9
 67
279m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
8.11
/==/
VADR
Warud
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
373.4
 67
261m
CR
Sewagram, Maharashtra
8.12
/==/
SLOR
Seloo Road
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
381.3
 67
256m
CR
MSH3, Maharashtra
8.13
/==/
TGP
Tuljapur
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
391.2
 67
259m
CR
Tuljapur, Maharashtra
8.14
/==/
SNI
Sindi
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
399.2
 67
249m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
8.15
/==/
BOK
Borkhedi
X
00:48
-
00:48
-
 
 
2
410.7
 67
268m
CR
PIN 441108, Maharashtra
8.16
/==/
BTBR
Buti Bori
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
418.6
 67
269m
CR
Buti Bori, Maharashtra
8.17
/==/
GMG
Gumgaon
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
427.4
 67
303m
CR
PIN - 441108, Maharashtra
8.18
/==/
KRI
Khapri
01:09
-
01:09
-
 
 
2
433.9
 67
312m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
8.19
/==/
ACDA
Ajni Depot
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
441.8
 67
307m
CR
PIN 440015, Maharashtra
8.20
/==/
AQ
Ajni Electric Loco Shed
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
442.1
 67
308m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
8.21
/==/
AQX
Ajni Yard
01:17
-
01:17
-
 
 
2
442.3
 67
307m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
8.22
/==/
AJNI
Ajni
01:17
-
01:17
-
 
 
2
443.2
 67
309m
CR
Nagpur 440003, Maharashtra
8.23
/==/
XX-NGPA
Nagpur A cabin
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
2
445.4
 67
310m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
9
/==/
NGP
Nagpur Jn
XO
01:20
-
01:40
-
20m
3
2
446.1
76
 
CR
440001, Maharashtra
9.1
/==/
XX-NGPC
Nagpur Cabin
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
446.8
 76
312m
SECR
Nagpur-440004, Maharashtra
9.2
/==/
ITR
Itwari Jn
01:43
-
01:43
-
 
 
2
450.3
 76
305m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
9.3
/==/
KAV
Kalamna
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
452.9
 76
 
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
9.4
/==/
KP
Kamptee
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
460.7
 76
289m
SECR
Kamptee, Maharashtra
9.5
/==/
KNHN
Kanhan Jn
01:55
-
01:55
-
 
 
2
465.1
 76
286m
SECR
Distt Nagpur, Maharashtra
9.6
/==/
SAL
Salwa
02:00
-
02:00
-
 
 
2
471.0
 76
288m
SECR
441106, Maharashtra
9.7
/==/
CHCR
Chacher
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
477.6
 76
284m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
9.8
/==/
TAR
Tharsa
02:10
-
02:10
-
 
 
2
483.9
 76
292m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
9.9
/==/
RRL
Rewral
02:14
-
02:14
-
 
 
2
489.5
 76
293m
SECR
Nagpur Distt, Maharashtra
9.10
/==/
KHAT
Khat
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
498.5
 76
286m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
9.11
/==/
BRD
Bhandara Road
02:29
-
02:29
-
 
 
2
508.5
 76
265m
SECR
State Highway 252 Bhandara District, Maharashtra
9.12
/==/
KOKA
Koka
X
02:36
-
02:36
-
 
 
2
516.4
 76
259m
SECR
Bhandara, Maharashtra
9.13
/==/
TMR
Tumsar Road Jn
02:44
-
02:44
-
 
 
2
526.6
 76
266m
SECR
Distt. Bhandara, Maharashtra
9.14
/==/
MNU
Mundikota
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
2
536.7
 76
267m
SECR
Bhandara, Maharashtra
9.15
/==/
TRO
Tirora
03:00
-
03:00
-
 
 
2
546.7
 76
282m
SECR
Dist Gondia, Maharashtra
9.16
/==/
KWN
Kachewani
03:05
-
03:05
-
 
 
2
553.6
 76
304m
SECR
Kachewani Gondia District, Maharashtra
9.17
/==/
GJ
Gangajhari
03:12
-
03:12
-
 
 
2
561.9
 76
316m
SECR
Gondia District, Maharashtra
10
/==/
G
Gondia Jn
X
03:23
-
03:25
-
2m
4
2
576.3
70
 
SECR
Gondia 441601, Maharashtra
10.1
/==/
GDM
Gudma
03:35
-
03:35
-
 
 
2
587.9
 70
313m
SECR
Gondia, Maharashtra
10.2
/==/
AGN
Amgaon
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
2
598.8
 70
317m
SECR
Gondia, Maharashtra
10.3
/==/
DNL
Dhanoli
03:50
-
03:50
-
 
 
2
606.1
 70
311m
SECR
Amgaon, Maharashtra
10.4
/==/
SKS
Salekasa
03:57
-
03:57
-
 
 
2
613.6
 70
325m
SECR
Dist. Gondia, Maharashtra
10.5
/==/
DKS
Darekasa
04:07
-
04:07
-
 
 
2
625.0
 70
383m
SECR
Dist. Gondia, Maharashtra
10.6
/==/
BTL
Bortalao
X
04:13
-
04:13
-
 
 
2
632.7
 70
407m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
10.7
/==/
PJB
Paniajob
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
641.5
 70
363m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
10.8
/==/
DGG
Dongargarh
04:27
-
04:27
-
 
 
2
649.4
 70
353m
SECR
Dongargarh, Chhattisgarh
10.9
/==/
JTR
Jatkanhar
04:33
-
04:33
-
 
 
2
655.7
 70
328m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
10.10
/==/
MUA
Musra
04:38
-
04:38
-
 
 
2
662.2
 70
324m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
10.11
/==/
BAKL
Bakal
04:45
-
04:45
-
 
 
2
670.2
 70
318m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
10.12
/==/
RJN
Raj Nandgaon
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
2
680.8
 70
314m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
10.13
/==/
PMS
Parmalkasa
05:01
-
05:01
-
 
 
2
688.7
 70
303m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
10.14
/==/
MUP
Murhipar
05:07
-
05:07
-
 
 
2
695.7
 70
318m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
10.15
/==/
RSM
Rasmara
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
2
703.2
 70
292m
SECR
Rasmada, Chhattisgarh
11
/==/
DURG
Durg Jn
05:20
-
05:25
-
5m
4
2
711.2
67
300m
SECR
Durg - 491001 Junction for G/R/BPTP lines., Chhattisgarh
11.1
/==/
DLCB
Durg Link Block Cabin
O
05:26
-
05:26
-
 
 
2
712.5
 67
 
SECR
Bhilai 490009, Chhattisgarh
11.2
/==/
BQR
Bhilai Nagar
X
05:29
-
05:29
-
 
 
2
715.8
 67
297m
SECR
Bhilai - 490006, Chhattisgarh
11.3
/==/
BPHB
Bhilai Power House
p
05:33
-
05:33
-
 
 
2
720.1
 62
311m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.4
/==/
BSPC
SAIL Bhilai
05:35
-
05:35
-
 
 
2
722.4
 62
312m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.5
/==/
BIA
Bhilai
05:38
-
05:38
-
 
 
2
724.8
 62
309m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.6
/==/
GCAB
Bhilai G Cabin
05:39
-
05:39
-
 
 
2
726.2
 62
307m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.7
/==/
CCAB
Bhilai C Cabin
05:40
-
05:40
-
 
 
2
727.2
 62
303m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.8
/==/
DBEC
Deobaloda Charoda
05:41
-
05:41
-
 
 
2
728.7
 62
 
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.9
/==/
HCAB
Bhilai H Cabin
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
2
729.7
 62
303m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.10
/==/
BDYD
Bhilai Departure Yard
05:43
-
05:43
-
 
 
2
730.9
 62
294m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.11
/==/
SGBB
Bhilai Marshalling Yard
05:44
-
05:44
-
 
 
2
731.1
 62
293m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.12
/==/
DCAB
Bhilai D Cabin
X
05:44
-
05:44
-
 
 
2
731.3
 62
295m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.13
/==/
CABN
Bhilai Cabin
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
733.5
 62
294m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.14
/==/
KMI
Kumhari
05:48
-
05:48
-
 
 
2
735.7
 62
287m
SECR
Kumhari, Chhattisgarh
11.15
/==/
SZB
Sarona
05:54
-
05:54
-
 
 
2
741.9
 62
282m
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
11.16
/==/
SRWN
Saraswatinagar
05:57
-
05:57
-
 
 
2
745.1
 62
292m
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
12
/==/
R
Raipur Jn
X
06:00
-
06:10
-
10m
3
2
748.2
67
296m
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
12.1
/==/
WRC
WRS Colony PH
06:12
-
06:12
-
 
 
2
750.8
 67
286m
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
12.2
/==/
UKWC
Urkura West Cabin
06:13
-
06:13
-
 
 
2
751.8
 67
283m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
12.3
/==/
URK
Urkura
06:14
-
06:14
-
 
 
2
752.2
 67
 
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
12.4
/==/
UKEC
Urkura East Cabin
06:15
-
06:15
-
 
 
2
753.6
 67
 
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
12.5
/==/
MDH
Mandhar
X
06:21
-
06:21
-
 
 
2
760.4
 67
286m
SECR
Donde Kalan, Chhattisgarh
12.6
/==/
SLH
Siliari
X
06:31
-
06:31
-
 
 
2
771.9
 67
281m
SECR
Banjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
12.7
/==/
BKTW
Baikunth West Cabin
06:38
-
06:38
-
 
 
2
779.7
 67
285m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
12.8
/==/
BKTH
Baikunth
06:39
-
06:39
-
 
 
2
780.3
 67
286m
SECR
Banjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
12.9
/==/
BIEC
Baikunth East Cabin
X
06:39
-
06:39
-
 
 
2
780.9
 67
285m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
12.10
/==/
TLD
Tilda Neora
06:44
-
06:44
-
 
 
2
786.4
 67
293m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
12.11
/==/
HN
Hathbandh
06:54
-
06:54
-
 
 
2
797.2
 67
283m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
12.12
/==/
HEOC
Hathbandh East Outer Cabin
X
06:55
-
06:55
-
 
 
2
798.1
 67
281m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
12.13
/==/
BYT
Bhatapara
07:08
-
07:08
-
 
 
2
812.5
 67
273m
SECR
Dist - Baloda Bazar, Chhattisgarh
12.14
/==/
NPI
Nipania
07:21
-
07:21
-
 
 
2
827.1
 67
259m
SECR
National Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
12.15
/==/
DGS
Dagori
X
07:29
-
07:29
-
 
 
2
835.6
 67
255m
SECR
College Road, Chhattisgarh
12.16
/==/
BYL
Belha
X
07:36
-
07:36
-
 
 
2
843.1
 67
268m
SECR
Belha, Chhattisgarh
12.17
/==/
CHBT
Chakarbhatha
07:41
-
07:41
-
 
 
2
848.8
 67
281m
SECR
Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
12.18
/==/
DPH
Dadhapara
O
07:44
-
07:44
-
 
 
2
852.0
 67
272m
SECR
PIN 495223, Chhattisgarh
12.19
/==/
YY-BSPB
Bilaspur Bypass Cabin
07:47
-
07:47
-
 
 
2
855.7
 67
270m
SECR
Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
13
/==/
BSP
Bilaspur Jn
X
07:50
-
08:05
-
15m
1
2
859.1
68
272m
SECR
Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
13.1
/==/
GTW
Gatora
X
08:10
-
08:10
-
 
 
2
865.1
 68
 
SECR
Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
13.2
/==/
JRMG
Jairamnagar
X
08:17
-
08:17
-
 
 
2
872.8
 68
271m
SECR
National Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
13.3
/==/
KTSH
Kotmi Sonar Halt
X
08:23
-
08:23
-
 
 
2
879.8
 68
267m
SECR
Kotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
13.4
/==/
LATI
Latia Cabin
08:27
-
08:27
-
 
 
2
883.6
 68
274m
SECR
Kotmi Road, Chhattisgarh
13.5
/==/
AKT
Akaltara
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
2
885.9
 68
283m
SECR
Dist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
13.6
/==/
KPNA
Kapan
08:35
-
08:35
-
 
 
2
893.5
 68
263m
SECR
National Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
13.7
/==/
NIA
Janjgir Naila
XO
08:42
-
08:42
-
 
 
2
900.9
 68
273m
SECR
Janjgir, Chhattisgarh
13.8
/==/
CPH
Champa Jn
X
08:51
-
08:51
-
 
 
2
911.7
 68
 
SECR
Champa - 495671, Chhattisgarh
13.9
/==/
SRGD
Saragaon Deori
08:57
-
08:57
-
 
 
2
918.2
 68
259m
SECR
Dist. - Janjgir - Champa, Chhattisgarh
13.10
/==/
SGRD
Saragaon Road
08:59
-
08:59
-
 
 
2
919.8
 68
 
SECR
National Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
13.11
/==/
BUA
Baradwar
09:05
-
09:05
-
 
 
2
927.2
 68
260m
SECR
Janjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
13.12
/==/
JDDA
Jetha
09:11
-
09:11
-
 
 
2
933.6
 68
242m
SECR
National Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
13.13
/==/
SKT
Sakti
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
2
942.0
 68
237m
SECR
Sakti, Chhattisgarh
13.14
/==/
JDI
Jharradih
09:27
-
09:27
-
 
 
2
951.8
 68
244m
SECR
Raigarh, Chhattisgarh
13.15
/==/
KHS
Kharsia
X
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
2
957.5
 68
 
SECR
National Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
13.16
/==/
ROB
Robertson
09:39
-
09:39
-
 
 
2
966.0
 68
238m
SECR
Raigarh, Chhattisgarh
13.17
/==/
BEF
Bhupdeopur
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
2
975.1
 68
242m
SECR
Raigarh, Chhattisgarh
13.18
/==/
KDTR
Kirodimalnagar
09:55
-
09:55
-
 
 
2
984.2
 68
240m
SECR
496005, Chhattisgarh
13.19
/==/
RIG
Raigarh
10:02
-
10:02
-
 
 
2
991.5
 68
218m
SECR
Raigarh, Chhattisgarh
13.20
/==/
KRL
Kotarlia
10:10
-
10:10
-
 
 
2
1001.1
 68
229m
SECR
Raigarh, Chhattisgarh
13.21
/==/
JMG
Jamga
10:18
-
10:18
-
 
 
2
1009.7
 68
233m
SECR
Jamga Station, Chhattisgarh
13.22
/==/
DAO
Daghora
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
2
1021.7
 68
270m
SECR
Sundargarh, Odisha
13.23
/==/
HGR
Himgir
10:35
-
10:35
-
 
 
2
1029.1
 68
276m
SECR
National Highway 200, Odisha
13.24
/==/
BPH
Belpahar
10:47
-
10:47
-
 
 
2
1042.3
 68
234m
SECR
Dist :- Jharsuguda, Odisha
13.25
/==/
LKCB
Lajkura Cabin
O
10:50
-
10:50
-
 
 
2
1046.3
 68
219m
SECR
Belpahar, Odisha
13.26
/==/
BRJN
Brajrajnagar
10:55
-
10:55
-
 
 
2
1051.4
 68
209m
SECR
Dist - Jharsuguda, Odisha
13.27
/==/
IB
Ib
10:57
-
10:57
-
 
 
2
1054.1
 68
203m
SECR
Dt- Jharsuguda, Odisha
13.28
/==/
XX-JSGB
Jharsuguda Bypass Cabin
11:03
-
11:03
-
 
 
2
1061.2
 68
227m
SECR
Jharsuguda, Odisha
14
/==/
JSG
Jharsuguda Jn
11:05
-
11:07
-
2m
3
2
1063.1
81
 
SER
Jharsuguda, Odisha
14.1
/==/
JSRY
Jharsuguda R Yard
11:08
-
11:08
-
 
 
2
1065.0
 81
 
SER
Dhutra, Odisha
14.2
/==/
XX-JSGO
Jharsuguda East Outer Cabin
11:11
-
11:11
-
 
 
2
1067.9
 81
 
SER
Dist. - Jharsuguda, Odisha
14.3
/==/
DTV
Dhutra
X
11:14
-
11:14
-
 
 
2
1071.9
 81
240m
SER
Dist :- Jharsuguda, Odisha
14.4
/==/
PNPL
Panpali
11:17
-
11:17
-
 
 
2
1077.1
 81
258m
SER
Jharsuguda, Odisha
14.5
/==/
BEH
Bagdihi
11:22
-
11:22
-
 
 
2
1083.8
 81
257m
SER
State Highway 24 PH: 06640-286227, Odisha
14.6
/==/