Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Kamayani Express - Late आना है काम तुम्हारा लेकिन मैं फिर भी हूँ तुम्हारा दीवाना - Aman

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sat Jan 16 11:22:44 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

1831 COVID-19 Reserved Specials
click here for Covid UnReserved Specials

Reserved Special Trains running during the COVID-19 Pandemic

Filters:    ONLY Premium Tatkal
1831 Trains
Dep Days
Classes
52594
Darjeeling - Ghoom - Darjeeling Joyride Steam
COVR
NFR
Src/Dest Changed.
Dec 25
DJ
09:25
DJRZ
11:20
1h 55m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
12 km
6 km/hr
52595
52149
Aman Lodge - Matheran Shuttle (NG Hill Train)
COVR
CR
Old TT
Nov 04
AMAN
09:55
MAE
10:13
0h 18m
0
SMTWTFS
FC
2 km
6 km/hr
52150
52151
Aman Lodge - Matheran Shuttle (NG Hill Train)
COVR
CR
Old TT
Nov 14
AMAN
10:45
MAE
11:03
0h 18m
0
S     S
FC
2 km
6 km/hr
52152
52150
Matheran - Aman Lodge Shuttle (NG Hill Train)
COVR
CR
Old TT
Nov 04
MAE
09:30
AMAN
09:48
0h 18m
0
SMTWTFS
FC
2 km
6 km/hr
52149
52152
Matheran - Aman Lodge Shuttle (NG Hill Train)
COVR
CR
Old TT
Nov 14
MAE
10:20
AMAN
10:38
0h 18m
0
S     S
FC
2 km
6 km/hr
52151
52598
Darjeeling - Ghoom - Darjeeling JoyRide Steam
COVR
NFR
No TT Change
Dec 25
DJ
13:50
DJRZ
15:45
1h 55m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
12 km
6 km/hr
52597
52163
Aman Lodge - Matheran Shuttle (NG Hill Train)
COVR
CR
Old TT
Nov 04
AMAN
16:25
MAE
16:43
0h 18m
0
S     S
FC
2 km
6 km/hr
52164
52164
Matheran - Aman Lodge Shuttle (NG Hill Train)
COVR
CR
Old TT
Nov 04
MAE
16:00
AMAN
16:18
0h 18m
0
S     S
FC
2 km
6 km/hr
52163
52159
Aman Lodge - Matheran Shuttle (NG Hill Train)
COVR
CR
Old TT
Nov 14
AMAN
15:35
MAE
15:53
0h 18m
0
S     S
FC
2 km
6 km/hr
52160
52160
Matheran - Aman Lodge Shuttle (NG Hill Train)
COVR
CR
Old TT
Nov 14
MAE
15:10
AMAN
15:28
0h 18m
0
S     S
FC
2 km
6 km/hr
52159
52599
Darjeeling - Ghoom - Darjeeling JoyRide Diesel
COVR
NFR
No TT Change
Jan 10
DJ
14:20
DJRZ
16:00
1h 40m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
12 km
7 km/hr
52597
Darjeeling - Ghoom - Darjeeling JoyRide Diesel
COVR
NFR
No TT Change
Dec 25
DJ
12:00
DJRZ
13:40
1h 40m
1
SMTWTFS
FC
12 km
7 km/hr
06136
Mettupalayam - Udagamandalam MG Passenger Special
COVR
SR
No TT Change
Dec 31
MTP
07:10
UAM
11:55
4h 45m
4
SMTWTFS
2S
46 km
10 km/hr
06137
06137
Udagamandalam - Mettupalayam MG Passenger Special
COVR
SR
No TT Change
Dec 31
UAM
14:00
MTP
17:30
3h 30m
4
SMTWTFS
2S
46 km
13 km/hr
06136
06141
Coonoor - Udagamandalam MG Passenger Special
COVR
SR
No TT Change
Dec 31
ONR
07:45
UAM
09:00
1h 15m
4
SMTWTFS
2S
19 km
15 km/hr
06139
04517
Kalka - Shimla Festival Special
COVR
NR
No TT Change
Dec 16
KLK
07:00
SML
12:55
5h 55m
0
SMTWTFS
Ex
94 km
16 km/hr
04518
06138
Coonoor - Udagamandalam MG Passenger Special
COVR
SR
No TT Change
Dec 31
ONR
16:00
UAM
17:10
1h 10m
4
SMTWTFS
2S
19 km
16 km/hr
06142
06143
Coonoor - Udagamandalam MG Passenger Special
COVR
SR
No TT Change
Dec 31
ONR
12:35
UAM
13:45
1h 10m
4
SMTWTFS
2S
19 km
16 km/hr
06140
04516
Shimla - Kalka Festival Special
COVR
NR
No TT Change
Oct 21
Feb 01
SML
10:40
KLK
16:10
5h 30m
9
SMTWTFS
2S CC FC
94 km
17 km/hr
04515
04518
Shimla - Kalka Festival Special
COVR
NR
No TT Change
Dec 16
SML
15:50
KLK
21:15
5h 25m
0
SMTWTFS
Ex
94 km
17 km/hr
04517
06139
Udagamandalam - Coonoor MG Passenger Special
COVR
SR
No TT Change
Dec 31
UAM
09:15
ONR
10:20
1h 5m
4
SMTWTFS
2S
19 km
17 km/hr
06141
06140
Udagamandalam - Coonoor MG Passenger Special
COVR
SR
No TT Change
Dec 31
UAM
17:30
ONR
18:35
1h 5m
4
SMTWTFS
2S
19 km
17 km/hr
06143
04515
Kalka - Shimla Festival Special
COVR
NR
No TT Change
Oct 20
Jan 31
KLK
12:10
SML
17:20
5h 10m
9
SMTWTFS
2S CC FC
94 km
18 km/hr
04516
06142
Udagamandalam - Coonoor MG Passenger Special
COVR
SR
No TT Change
Dec 31
UAM
12:15
ONR
13:15
1h 0m
4
SMTWTFS
2S
19 km
19 km/hr
06138
04243
Prayagraj Sangam - Jaunpur Magh Mela Special
COVR
NR
No TT Change
Jan 10
Mar 14
PYGS
16:40
JNU
22:10
5h 30m
17
SMTWTFS
2S
111 km
20 km/hr
04244
05116
Loknayak Express Puja Special
COVR
NER
No TT Change
Oct 25
Mar 28
DLI
14:00
CPR
13:20
47h 20m
20
S      
2S SL 3A 2A
1000 km
21 km/hr
05115
04237
Prayagraj Sangam - Lucknow Magh Mela Special
COVR
NR
No TT Change
Jan 10
Mar 15
PYGS
14:55
LKO
00:30
9h 35m
30
SMTWTFS
2S
229 km
24 km/hr
04238
04241
Prayagraj Sangam - Jaunpur Magh Mela Special
COVR
NR
No TT Change
Jan 11
Mar 15
PYGS
07:30
JNU
12:10
4h 40m
17
SMTWTFS
2S SL
111 km
24 km/hr
04242
05767
Siliguri - Alipur Duar InterCity Special
COVR
NFR
No TT Change
Dec 24
SGUJ
16:45
APDJ
23:19
6h 34m
19
SMTWTFS
2S
161 km
25 km/hr
05768
04244
Jaunpur - Prayagraj Sangam Magh Mela Special
COVR
NR
No TT Change
Jan 11
Mar 15
JNU
06:45
PYGS
11:00
4h 15m
17
SMTWTFS
2S
111 km
26 km/hr
04243
05468
Bamanhat - Siliguri InterCity Special
COVR
NFR
No TT Change
Dec 14
BXT
09:30
SGUJ
18:15
8h 45m
14
SMTWTFS
2S
233 km
27 km/hr
05467
04240
Faizabad - Prayagraj Sangam Magh Mela Special
COVR
NR
No TT Change
Jan 10
Mar 14
FD
17:45
PYGS
23:30
5h 45m
20
SMTWTFS
2S
155 km
27 km/hr
04239
05615
Guwahati - Silchar Special (PT)
COVR
NFR
No TT Change
Dec 24
GHY
23:55
SCL
13:30
13h 35m
27
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A
379 km
28 km/hr
05616
08503
Araku - Visakhapatnam Special
COVR
ECoR
No TT Change
Dec 19
ARK
15:45
VSKP
20:20
4h 35m
4
SMTWTFS
Ex
131 km
28 km/hr
08504
04239
Prayagraj Sangam - Faizabad Magh Mela Special
COVR
NR
No TT Change
Jan 11
Mar 15
PYGS
06:30
FD
12:00
5h 30m
20
SMTWTFS
2S
155 km
28 km/hr
04240
04242
Jaunpur - Prayagraj Sangam Magh Mela Special
COVR
NR
No TT Change
Jan 11
Mar 15
JNU
17:35
PYGS
21:30
3h 55m
17
SMTWTFS
2S SL
111 km
28 km/hr
04241
03234
Rajgriha (InterCity) Special
COVR
ECR
No TT Change
Dec 26
DNR
07:00
RGD
10:45
3h 45m
10
SMTWTFS
2S CC
108 km
29 km/hr
03233
05216
Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur InterCity Special
COVR
ECR
No TT Change
Dec 26
NKE
13:45
MFP
19:15
5h 30m
11
SMTWTFS
2S
160 km
29 km/hr
05215
05616
Silchar - Guwahati Special (PT)
COVR
NFR
No TT Change
Dec 24
SCL
07:20
GHY
20:15
12h 55m
27
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A
379 km
29 km/hr
05615
05153
Manduadih - Prayagraj Rambag Magh Mela Special
COVR
NER
No TT Change
Jan 13
Mar 10
MUV
22:30
PRRB
02:30
4h 0m
5
 M W F 
2S
118 km
29 km/hr
05154
04238
Lucknow - Prayagraj Sangam Magh Mela Special
COVR
NR
No TT Change
Jan 10
Mar 15
LKO
05:25
PYGS
13:25
8h 0m
30
SMTWTFS
2S
229 km
29 km/hr
04237
05151
Manduadih - Prayagraj Rambag Magh Mela Special
COVR
NER
No TT Change
Jan 14
Mar 11
MUV
06:00
PRRB
10:05
4h 5m
6
  T T S
2S
118 km
29 km/hr
05152
03227
Saharsa - Rajendra Nagar Terminal InterCity Special
COVR
ECR
No TT Change
Sep 17
Jan 30
SHC
12:20
RJPB
19:30
7h 10m
13
 MTWTFS
2S CC
214 km
30 km/hr
03228
03225
Jaynagar - Rajendra Nagar Terminal InterCity Special
COVR
ECR
No TT Change
Sep 17
Jan 30
JYG
10:50
RJPB
19:30
8h 40m
17
 MTWTFS
2S CC
263 km
30 km/hr
03226
04233
Saryu Magh Mela Special
COVR
NR
No TT Change
Jan 10
Mar 14
PYGS
18:10
MUR
00:50
6h 40m
13
SMTWTFS
2S CC
199 km
30 km/hr
04234
03233
Rajgriha (InterCity) Special
COVR
ECR
No TT Change
Dec 26
RGD
16:40
DNR
20:10
3h 30m
10
SMTWTFS
2S CC
108 km
31 km/hr
03234
08504
Visakhapatnam - Araku Special
COVR
ECoR
No TT Change
Dec 19
VSKP
06:45
ARK
10:55
4h 10m
4
SMTWTFS
Ex
131 km
31 km/hr
08503
05080
Gorakhpur - Patliputra Special
COVR
NER
No TT Change
Jan 13
Mar 31
GKP
03:35
PPTA
12:53
9h 18m
21
SM WTF 
2S CC
300 km
32 km/hr
05079
06730
Punalur - Madurai Covid - 19 Special
COVR
SR
No TT Change
Dec 05
PUU
17:20
MDU
06:15
12h 55m
29
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A
411 km
32 km/hr
06729
08181
Tatanagar - Chhapra Festival Special
COVR
SER
Src/Dest Changed.
Nov 05
Mar 29
TATA
21:25
CPR
16:20
18h 55m
25
 MT TF 
2S SL 3A 2A
628 km
33 km/hr
08182
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom